Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 159 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 1:30:15 | |
2. | 160 | Glebov Ruslan | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:31:00 | +45 |
3. | 158 | Kratov Oleksandr | Koovee | 1:31:49 | +1:34 |
4. | 114 | Portin Fredric | IF Brahe | 1:33:30 | +3:15 |
5. | 141 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 1:37:15 | +7:00 |
6. | 139 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:37:31 | +7:16 |
7. | 145 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 1:38:20 | +8:05 |
8. | 155 | Tranchand Frederic | Paimion Rasti | 1:38:50 | +8:35 |
9. | 156 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 1:39:20 | +9:05 |
10. | 157 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:39:28 | +9:13 |
11. | 146 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 1:39:52 | +9:37 |
12. | 140 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:40:21 | +10:06 |
13. | 138 | Leinonen Pauli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:30 | +10:15 |
14. | 135 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:41:13 | +10:58 |
15. | 120 | Poutanen Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:41:51 | +11:36 |
16. | 131 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:42:50 | +12:35 |
17. | 137 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 1:43:55 | +13:40 |
18. | 143 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:44:22 | +14:07 |
19. | 113 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 1:44:49 | +14:34 |
20. | 136 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:45:01 | +14:46 |
21. | 123 | Donner Jonny | OK 77 | 1:45:32 | +15:17 |
22. | 132 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:45:33 | +15:18 |
23. | 110 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 1:45:35 | +15:20 |
24. | 130 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 1:45:44 | +15:29 |
25. | 149 | Krumins Rihards | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:46:35 | +16:20 |
26. | 111 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 1:46:37 | +16:22 |
27. | 119 | Sevelius Emil | OK 77 | 1:47:03 | +16:48 |
28. | 126 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 1:47:14 | +16:59 |
29. | 124 | Huila Joona | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:47:18 | +17:03 |
30. | 101 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 1:47:25 | +17:10 |
31. | 116 | Jern Tobias | OK 77 | 1:47:36 | +17:21 |
32. | 117 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:27 | +18:12 |
33. | 109 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:48:41 | +18:26 |
34. | 129 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:05 | +18:50 |
35. | 125 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:49:32 | +19:17 |
36. | 150 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:51:34 | +21:19 |
37. | 105 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 1:51:42 | +21:27 |
38. | 144 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:53:07 | +22:52 |
39. | 134 | Von Arx Philipp | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:53:42 | +23:27 |
40. | 142 | Pompura Daniel | Koovee | 1:54:42 | +24:27 |
41. | 104 | Kuningas Janne | Lappeen Riento | 1:54:46 | +24:31 |
42. | 127 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 1:54:54 | +24:39 |
43. | 107 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:56:03 | +25:48 |
44. | 106 | Ray Jonathan | OK 77 | 1:56:45 | +26:30 |
45. | 103 | Snickars Caj | OK 77 | 1:59:22 | +29:07 |
46. | 154 | Caune Ilgvars | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:59:37 | +29:22 |
47. | 112 | Virtanen Akseli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:00:02 | +29:47 |
48. | 115 | Jansson Emil | IF Brahe | 2:10:36 | +40:21 |
49. | 133 | Ylikylä Petja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:12:03 | +41:48 |
102 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
121 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
108 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
152 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
128 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | Kesk. | ||
151 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
122 | Titomers Endijs | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 202 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:49 | |
2. | 194 | Kotro Tuomas | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:22:37 | +48 |
3. | 191 | Peltola Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:29 | +3:40 |
4. | 225 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 1:26:21 | +4:32 |
5. | 205 | Sulkula Ilari | Navi | 1:26:28 | +4:39 |
6. | 195 | Koskenoja Tapani | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:27:51 | +6:02 |
7. | 177 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 1:28:26 | +6:37 |
8. | 218 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:28:46 | +6:57 |
9. | 227 | Talja Eljas | OK 77 | 1:29:04 | +7:15 |
10. | 204 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 1:30:17 | +8:28 |
11. | 179 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 1:30:40 | +8:51 |
12. | 181 | Nokka Atte | Lappeen Riento | 1:31:49 | +10:00 |
13. | 222 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 1:33:08 | +11:19 |
14. | 170 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 1:33:11 | +11:22 |
15. | 200 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 1:33:32 | +11:43 |
16. | 223 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:50 | +12:01 |
17. | 216 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:02 | +13:13 |
18. | 215 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:32 | +13:43 |
19. | 161 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:00 | +14:11 |
20. | 228 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:36:01 | +14:12 |
21. | 183 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 1:36:25 | +14:36 |
22. | 178 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:36:43 | +14:54 |
23. | 199 | Joonas Jürgen | MS Parma | 1:36:48 | +14:59 |
24. | 212 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:36:59 | +15:10 |
25. | 197 | Sulkula Paulus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:37:13 | +15:24 |
26. | 224 | Barnett Andrew | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:37:18 | +15:29 |
27. | 185 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:37:35 | +15:46 |
28. | 192 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:38:05 | +16:16 |
29. | 229 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 1:38:57 | +17:08 |
30. | 210 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 1:39:41 | +17:52 |
31. | 203 | Melin Christoffer | OK 77 | 1:40:08 | +18:19 |
32. | 220 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:42:14 | +20:25 |
33. | 172 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:42:19 | +20:30 |
34. | 165 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:43:18 | +21:29 |
35. | 189 | Taulavuori Arttu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:43:53 | +22:04 |
36. | 211 | Korpio Juha | Espoon Akilles | 1:44:27 | +22:38 |
37. | 174 | Kankainen Valtteri | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:44:42 | +22:53 |
38. | 217 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:58 | +24:09 |
39. | 182 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:46:23 | +24:34 |
40. | 176 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:46:58 | +25:09 |
40. | 198 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:46:58 | +25:09 |
42. | 169 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:47:26 | +25:37 |
43. | 213 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:04 | +26:15 |
44. | 175 | Korhonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:09 | +26:20 |
45. | 188 | Janovs Jekabs | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:01 | +27:12 |
46. | 168 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 1:49:23 | +27:34 |
47. | 166 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:49:25 | +27:36 |
48. | 214 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:49:36 | +27:47 |
49. | 162 | Holmback Hannes | OK 77 | 1:49:55 | +28:06 |
50. | 187 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:50:20 | +28:31 |
51. | 221 | Marrandi Raiko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:50:33 | +28:44 |
52. | 163 | Mårtenson Valter | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:51:10 | +29:21 |
53. | 173 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 1:51:24 | +29:35 |
54. | 206 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:52:32 | +30:43 |
55. | 186 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:53:02 | +31:13 |
56. | 196 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:54:27 | +32:38 |
57. | 164 | Matikainen Juho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:55:01 | +33:12 |
58. | 208 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:01:44 | +39:55 |
59. | 171 | Joopi Ville | Ulvilan Ura | 2:34:03 | +1:12:14 |
207 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
226 | Pajukangas Mikko | Lapuan Virkiä | Kesk. | ||
219 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
201 | Saari Toni | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
180 | Salminen Joonas | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 278 | Haapala Ida | Kalevan Rasti | 1:19:22 | |
2. | 269 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:06 | +3:44 |
3. | 277 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:38 | +4:16 |
4. | 271 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 1:24:53 | +5:31 |
5. | 275 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:10 | +6:48 |
6. | 272 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:34 | +12:12 |
7. | 258 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | 1:31:58 | +12:36 |
8. | 267 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:32:02 | +12:40 |
9. | 238 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:17 | +12:55 |
10. | 264 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 1:33:15 | +13:53 |
11. | 257 | Turakainen Venla | Kalevan Rasti | 1:34:47 | +15:25 |
12. | 268 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 1:35:13 | +15:51 |
13. | 270 | Taulavuori Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:35:31 | +16:09 |
14. | 273 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 1:35:36 | +16:14 |
15. | 260 | Schoultz von Katja | Pargas IF | 1:36:47 | +17:25 |
16. | 265 | Kotkajuuri Anna | Rastikarhut | 1:36:55 | +17:33 |
17. | 250 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:37:37 | +18:15 |
18. | 259 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:50 | +18:28 |
19. | 245 | Enlund Alexandra | Pargas IF | 1:37:57 | +18:35 |
20. | 256 | Hirvonen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:15 | +18:53 |
21. | 262 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 1:39:34 | +20:12 |
22. | 232 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 1:40:46 | +21:24 |
23. | 231 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 1:41:21 | +21:59 |
24. | 248 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:41:46 | +22:24 |
25. | 247 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 1:41:51 | +22:29 |
26. | 261 | Simonsén Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:41:59 | +22:37 |
27. | 243 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 1:42:03 | +22:41 |
28. | 263 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:43:18 | +23:56 |
29. | 254 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:43:53 | +24:31 |
30. | 255 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 1:44:00 | +24:38 |
31. | 266 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:46:47 | +27:25 |
32. | 253 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:46:55 | +27:33 |
33. | 230 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:05 | +27:43 |
34. | 246 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:50:57 | +31:35 |
35. | 235 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK 77 | 1:52:46 | +33:24 |
36. | 251 | Donner Isabel | OK 77 | 1:53:04 | +33:42 |
37. | 242 | Tuomisto Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:58:48 | +39:26 |
38. | 252 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:59:46 | +40:24 |
39. | 240 | Hansén Amanda | OK 77 | 2:00:10 | +40:48 |
40. | 241 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 2:10:34 | +51:12 |
41. | 234 | Vainikka Kaisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:14:37 | +55:15 |
244 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
279 | Janosikova Tereza | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
249 | Pellonperä Sofia | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 615 | Minar Marek | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:21:11 | |
2. | 610 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:22:25 | +1:14 |
3. | 613 | Nissinen Niko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:24:30 | +3:19 |
4. | 612 | Huttunen Esa | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:25:07 | +3:56 |
5. | 604 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:23 | +5:12 |
6. | 622 | Upitis Uldis | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:27:35 | +6:24 |
7. | 625 | Ruokamo Ville-Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:36 | +7:25 |
8. | 619 | Tikhonov Gleb | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:28:51 | +7:40 |
9. | 603 | Kashin Daniil | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:31:30 | +10:19 |
10. | 626 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:05 | +12:54 |
11. | 628 | Järvensivu Oula | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:39:19 | +18:08 |
12. | 618 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 1:41:42 | +20:31 |
13. | 605 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:45:03 | +23:52 |
14. | 608 | Saarela Benjamin | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:46:04 | +24:53 |
15. | 601 | Hakala Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:49:04 | +27:53 |
16. | 624 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:52:42 | +31:31 |
17. | 617 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian | 2:03:45 | +42:34 |
18. | 607 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:00 | +45:49 |
19. | 614 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 2:09:29 | +48:18 |
20. | 611 | Saarimaa Saku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:13:55 | +52:44 |
21. | 629 | Suominen Petteri | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 2:34:24 | +1:13:13 |
22. | 602 | Ahlstedt Matias | Pargas IF | 2:39:31 | +1:18:20 |
627 | Bertuks Edgars | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
623 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
620 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
609 | Niskanen Teemu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
600 | Sliksjanis Matiss | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
606 | Spektors Fricis | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
616 | Fomin Daniil | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1244 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 46:22 | |
2. | 1240 | Ihme Vili | SK Pohjantähti | 46:55 | +33 |
3. | 1226 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 47:36 | +1:14 |
4. | 1256 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:47 | +1:25 |
5. | 1264 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:32 | +3:10 |
6. | 1232 | Linnainmaa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:56 | +4:34 |
7. | 1246 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:02 | +5:40 |
8. | 1259 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 52:08 | +5:46 |
9. | 1248 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:10 | +5:48 |
10. | 1263 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:34 | +6:12 |
11. | 1235 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 54:56 | +8:34 |
12. | 1266 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:00 | +8:38 |
13. | 1241 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:27 | +10:05 |
14. | 1242 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 56:31 | +10:09 |
15. | 1229 | Inkilä Reetu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:10 | +10:48 |
16. | 1265 | Laiho Aapo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:07 | +11:45 |
17. | 1254 | Tuomaala Eero | SK Uusi | 1:00:29 | +14:07 |
18. | 1236 | Leppäsalmi Topi | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:02:31 | +16:09 |
19. | 1245 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:08 | +16:46 |
20. | 1262 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:11 | +17:49 |
21. | 1238 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:16 | +17:54 |
22. | 1260 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 1:05:24 | +19:02 |
23. | 1243 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 1:07:52 | +21:30 |
24. | 1233 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 1:08:14 | +21:52 |
25. | 1253 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:09:55 | +23:33 |
26. | 1255 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:19 | +23:57 |
27. | 1234 | Vaenerberg Niko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:10:44 | +24:22 |
28. | 1250 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:51 | +24:29 |
29. | 1257 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:14:16 | +27:54 |
30. | 1230 | Soisalo Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:20 | +27:58 |
31. | 1228 | Hyyppä Samuel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:05 | +32:43 |
32. | 1237 | Kuoppamäki Juho | Rastivarsat | 1:19:26 | +33:04 |
33. | 1249 | Lataste Mathias | Lynx | 1:20:47 | +34:25 |
34. | 1251 | Lanne Ristomatti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:30:29 | +44:07 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 633 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 1:19:44 | |
2. | 636 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:20:48 | +1:04 |
3. | 630 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 1:21:02 | +1:18 |
4. | 634 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:57 | +3:13 |
5. | 632 | Åbacka Tommy | IF Brahe | 1:25:15 | +5:31 |
6. | 631 | Ala-Äijälä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:25:49 | +6:05 |
7. | 637 | Nurmo Mika | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:39:31 | +19:47 |
8. | 635 | Hujala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:51:08 | +31:24 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1268 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 1:03:51 | |
2. | 1269 | Sinnelä Arto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:17:55 | +14:04 |
3. | 1267 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 1:58:53 | +55:02 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 678 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:45 | |
2. | 671 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:11 | +26 |
3. | 658 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:27 | +9:42 |
4. | 645 | Korpinen Taneli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:08:19 | +10:34 |
5. | 672 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | 1:08:26 | +10:41 |
6. | 642 | Saarinen Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:37 | +10:52 |
7. | 681 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:49 | +11:04 |
8. | 639 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:09:38 | +11:53 |
9. | 653 | Ikävalko Petri | Kangasala SK | 1:10:25 | +12:40 |
10. | 652 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:11:23 | +13:38 |
11. | 668 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:11:50 | +14:05 |
12. | 662 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 1:14:02 | +16:17 |
13. | 644 | Kankaanpää Timo | OK 77 | 1:14:31 | +16:46 |
14. | 651 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:41 | +16:56 |
15. | 646 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Rastihaukat | 1:15:02 | +17:17 |
16. | 648 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:26 | +17:41 |
17. | 656 | Vahala Jani | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:28 | +17:43 |
18. | 641 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:11 | +18:26 |
19. | 643 | Silvasti Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:16:32 | +18:47 |
20. | 640 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:23 | +20:38 |
21. | 676 | Sauso Riku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:59 | +21:14 |
22. | 654 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:19:12 | +21:27 |
23. | 647 | Soini Jussi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:16 | +24:31 |
24. | 679 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:22:30 | +24:45 |
25. | 669 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:22:54 | +25:09 |
26. | 649 | Ranki Arto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:05 | +26:20 |
27. | 667 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:25:00 | +27:15 |
28. | 680 | Saari Tatu | Suunta-Sepot | 1:28:52 | +31:07 |
29. | 661 | Tarkkio Henrik | Espoon Akilles | 1:29:39 | +31:54 |
30. | 666 | Ruokolainen Mikko | OK 77 | 1:30:27 | +32:42 |
31. | 638 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:30:32 | +32:47 |
32. | 655 | Helin Tuomas | Rastihaukat | 1:33:50 | +36:05 |
33. | 659 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:37:23 | +39:38 |
34. | 677 | Forsström Oscar | OK Raseborg | 1:38:31 | +40:46 |
35. | 670 | Saarinen Samuli | Rasti-Nokia | 1:41:22 | +43:37 |
36. | 675 | Mouhu Timo | Rastihaukat | 1:41:25 | +43:40 |
37. | 674 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 1:41:29 | +43:44 |
38. | 664 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:51:42 | +53:57 |
39. | 673 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:55:00 | +57:15 |
40. | 660 | Wirman Tuomo | Rastivarsat | 1:56:00 | +58:15 |
665 | Nissinen Taneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
663 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1271 | Forsström Benny | OK Raseborg | 1:09:16 | |
2. | 1272 | Tuomala Simo | Perttelin Peikot | 1:18:30 | +9:14 |
3. | 1270 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:34:26 | +25:10 |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 727 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:22 | |
2. | 689 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:25 | +1:03 |
3. | 708 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:36 | +1:14 |
4. | 707 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 1:01:34 | +3:12 |
5. | 721 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 1:02:32 | +4:10 |
6. | 734 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:19 | +4:57 |
7. | 729 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:21 | +4:59 |
8. | 713 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:35 | +5:13 |
9. | 710 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:48 | +6:26 |
10. | 737 | Karjalainen Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:04 | +6:42 |
11. | 712 | Nyman Jonas | OK Botnia | 1:05:16 | +6:54 |
12. | 700 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:05:45 | +7:23 |
13. | 687 | Hämäläinen Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:29 | +8:07 |
14. | 690 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 1:06:43 | +8:21 |
14. | 736 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 1:06:43 | +8:21 |
16. | 706 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:09 | +8:47 |
17. | 714 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:14 | +8:52 |
18. | 716 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:36 | +10:14 |
19. | 696 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:09:26 | +11:04 |
20. | 731 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:29 | +11:07 |
21. | 694 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:38 | +11:16 |
22. | 711 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:11:04 | +12:42 |
23. | 728 | Rajala Jarkko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:37 | +14:15 |
24. | 695 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 1:12:49 | +14:27 |
25. | 722 | Suntila Juha | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:13:05 | +14:43 |
26. | 732 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:13:47 | +15:25 |
27. | 698 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:14:01 | +15:39 |
28. | 709 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:49 | +16:27 |
29. | 697 | Korhonen Hannu | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:44 | +17:22 |
30. | 692 | Vaininen Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:51 | +17:29 |
31. | 693 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:15:53 | +17:31 |
32. | 719 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:48 | +18:26 |
33. | 702 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:16:49 | +18:27 |
34. | 730 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:17:30 | +19:08 |
35. | 735 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 1:17:59 | +19:37 |
36. | 699 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 1:18:33 | +20:11 |
37. | 717 | Jarve Kaupo | Estonia | 1:20:26 | +22:04 |
38. | 688 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 1:20:54 | +22:32 |
39. | 684 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:22:39 | +24:17 |
39. | 725 | Koivula Jeppe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:39 | +24:17 |
41. | 718 | Perä Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:22:47 | +24:25 |
42. | 704 | Ruotsalainen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:23:52 | +25:30 |
43. | 720 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:25:10 | +26:48 |
44. | 726 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:25:26 | +27:04 |
45. | 682 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:27:36 | +29:14 |
46. | 685 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:29:53 | +31:31 |
47. | 691 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:30:35 | +32:13 |
48. | 683 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:29 | +35:07 |
49. | 723 | Valkonen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:42:50 | +44:28 |
50. | 715 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:43:47 | +45:25 |
51. | 686 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 1:48:27 | +50:05 |
52. | 733 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | 2:07:21 | +1:08:59 |
705 | Ainsoo Dag | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1273 | Sipilä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 44:31 | |
2. | 1278 | Oksa Jukka | Paimion Rasti | 51:02 | +6:31 |
3. | 1275 | Karvonen Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:17 | +17:46 |
4. | 1280 | Kirves Saku | SK Uusi | 1:07:37 | +23:06 |
5. | 1282 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +24:48 |
6. | 1276 | Tuominen Janne | Perttelin Peikot | 1:11:30 | +26:59 |
7. | 1281 | Kankainen Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:18 | +27:47 |
8. | 1279 | Turpeinen Hannu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:15 | +31:44 |
9. | 1277 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 1:17:22 | +32:51 |
10. | 1274 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:24:05 | +39:34 |
1283 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | Kesk. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 754 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK 77 | 52:12 | |
2. | 778 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:33 | +2:21 |
3. | 784 | Heikkilä Tero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:41 | +4:29 |
4. | 748 | Ikäheimonen Jari | Espoon Suunta | 56:57 | +4:45 |
5. | 769 | Donner Mikael | OK 77 | 57:23 | +5:11 |
6. | 753 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:58 | +5:46 |
7. | 776 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 58:36 | +6:24 |
8. | 762 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:21 | +7:09 |
9. | 779 | Rönnemaa Antti | Siilin Rasti | 1:00:43 | +8:31 |
10. | 775 | Miettinen Juha | Lynx | 1:01:07 | +8:55 |
11. | 773 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:47 | +9:35 |
12. | 788 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 1:02:03 | +9:51 |
13. | 740 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +9:55 |
14. | 772 | Laine Jani | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:27 | +11:15 |
15. | 765 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:51 | +12:39 |
16. | 768 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:05:06 | +12:54 |
17. | 742 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:16 | +14:04 |
18. | 774 | Lantela Jaani | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:17 | +14:05 |
19. | 777 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:16 | +15:04 |
20. | 770 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:33 | +15:21 |
21. | 782 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:07:53 | +15:41 |
22. | 793 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:08:44 | +16:32 |
23. | 767 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 1:09:30 | +17:18 |
24. | 751 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 1:09:34 | +17:22 |
25. | 752 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:01 | +17:49 |
26. | 741 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK 77 | 1:10:19 | +18:07 |
27. | 766 | Friman Sami | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:11:04 | +18:52 |
28. | 790 | Peltonen Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:21 | +19:09 |
29. | 787 | Weckström Anders | OK 77 | 1:11:55 | +19:43 |
30. | 781 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:12:12 | +20:00 |
31. | 759 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:12:26 | +20:14 |
31. | 789 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:26 | +20:14 |
33. | 755 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:05 | +21:53 |
34. | 747 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:58 | +22:46 |
35. | 749 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:15:03 | +22:51 |
36. | 757 | Hytönen Harri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:17:04 | +24:52 |
37. | 744 | Moisio Orvo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:19 | +26:07 |
38. | 750 | Mäki Mikko | MS Parma | 1:20:43 | +28:31 |
39. | 780 | Krüger Andrei | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:01 | +33:49 |
40. | 758 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 1:26:49 | +34:37 |
41. | 756 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:33:38 | +41:26 |
42. | 746 | Pitkänen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:35:33 | +43:21 |
43. | 771 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:37:36 | +45:24 |
44. | 764 | Surakka Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:00 | +45:48 |
45. | 783 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:38:55 | +46:43 |
46. | 785 | Vasarainen Juha | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:39:50 | +47:38 |
47. | 743 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:43:06 | +50:54 |
47. | 792 | Vuori Kim | Espoon Akilles | 1:43:06 | +50:54 |
49. | 739 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:48:38 | +56:26 |
50. | 761 | Fey Carl | Espoon Suunta | 2:05:03 | +1:12:51 |
760 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
738 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1293 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 31:37 | |
2. | 1295 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 34:47 | +3:10 |
3. | 1291 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:16 | +4:39 |
4. | 1294 | Tuomasjukka Saska | Paimion Rasti | 36:47 | +5:10 |
5. | 1296 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:16 | +6:39 |
6. | 1287 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 39:39 | +8:02 |
7. | 1285 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:50 | +10:13 |
8. | 1284 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 41:58 | +10:21 |
9. | 1297 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 46:41 | +15:04 |
10. | 1292 | Lilja Marko | MS Parma | 48:06 | +16:29 |
11. | 1289 | Maasilta Tommi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:20 | +16:43 |
12. | 1286 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 58:23 | +26:46 |
13. | 1288 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 2:08:14 | +1:36:37 |
Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 801 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:46 | |
2. | 806 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:27 | +1:41 |
3. | 810 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 55:05 | +5:19 |
4. | 822 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 55:42 | +5:56 |
5. | 847 | Mäkelä Vesa | Rastikarhut | 56:08 | +6:22 |
6. | 804 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 56:56 | +7:10 |
7. | 815 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 57:12 | +7:26 |
8. | 838 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:08 | +8:22 |
9. | 830 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +9:07 |
10. | 832 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:27 | +10:41 |
11. | 831 | Koskinen Seppo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:01:06 | +11:20 |
12. | 809 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:21 | +11:35 |
13. | 852 | Arrakoski Jori | OK 77 | 1:01:47 | +12:01 |
14. | 819 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:52 | +12:06 |
15. | 807 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:58 | +12:12 |
16. | 795 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:07 | +12:21 |
17. | 844 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 1:02:22 | +12:36 |
18. | 820 | Mannervesi Mika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:35 | +12:49 |
19. | 835 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 1:02:37 | +12:51 |
20. | 796 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:57 | +13:11 |
21. | 848 | Lautamäki Asko | MS Parma | 1:03:36 | +13:50 |
22. | 826 | Jussila Kari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:11 | +14:25 |
23. | 850 | Aho Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:04:34 | +14:48 |
24. | 827 | Ylitalo Matti | Loimaan Jankko | 1:04:46 | +15:00 |
25. | 849 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:05:17 | +15:31 |
26. | 814 | Suominen Jukka | Laitilan Jyske | 1:05:58 | +16:12 |
27. | 800 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:06 | +16:20 |
28. | 805 | Pohjonen Jukka | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:07:34 | +17:48 |
29. | 845 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 1:08:51 | +19:05 |
30. | 836 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:07 | +20:21 |
31. | 794 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:10 | +20:24 |
32. | 833 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:11:04 | +21:18 |
33. | 842 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:08 | +21:22 |
34. | 808 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:11:09 | +21:23 |
35. | 818 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 1:11:19 | +21:33 |
36. | 811 | Huotari Reijo | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:28 | +21:42 |
37. | 803 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:11:57 | +22:11 |
38. | 851 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:12:22 | +22:36 |
39. | 813 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:14:05 | +24:19 |
40. | 841 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:14:12 | +24:26 |
41. | 802 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:20 | +25:34 |
42. | 825 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 1:15:48 | +26:02 |
43. | 812 | Granqvist Jari | Hiisirasti | 1:16:52 | +27:06 |
44. | 829 | Heikkinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:52 | +28:06 |
45. | 816 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 1:19:04 | +29:18 |
46. | 828 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:21:38 | +31:52 |
47. | 839 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:26:31 | +36:45 |
48. | 798 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 1:26:53 | +37:07 |
49. | 843 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:29:28 | +39:42 |
50. | 799 | Heikkinen Arto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:52 | +42:06 |
51. | 834 | Lataste Pierre | Lynx | 1:32:48 | +43:02 |
52. | 823 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:36:22 | +46:36 |
53. | 797 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:36:43 | +46:57 |
54. | 846 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:39:05 | +49:19 |
55. | 821 | Jussila Jorma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:40:51 | +51:05 |
56. | 837 | Hatakka Aleksi | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:45:39 | +55:53 |
57. | 824 | Salonen Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:48:49 | +59:03 |
840 | Hiukka Petri | Rasti 88 | Hyl. | ||
817 | Leinonen Mika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1308 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:26 | |
2. | 1300 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:03 | +3:37 |
3. | 1299 | Ratia Tuomo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:16 | +5:50 |
4. | 1305 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 38:28 | +6:02 |
5. | 1304 | Rautio Mika | Anttolan Urheilijat | 46:55 | +14:29 |
6. | 1306 | Nironen Vladimir | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:36 | +15:10 |
7. | 1301 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 57:04 | +24:38 |
8. | 1298 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 57:27 | +25:01 |
9. | 1303 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:00 | +26:34 |
10. | 1302 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:49 | +39:23 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 860 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 53:35 | |
2. | 878 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:43 | +1:08 |
3. | 868 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 59:11 | +5:36 |
4. | 870 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 1:01:08 | +7:33 |
5. | 885 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:01:15 | +7:40 |
6. | 883 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 1:02:39 | +9:04 |
7. | 867 | von Schoultz Roald | Pargas IF | 1:03:36 | +10:01 |
8. | 853 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 1:03:55 | +10:20 |
9. | 874 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:53 | +11:18 |
10. | 869 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:06:20 | +12:45 |
11. | 882 | Niinimäki Risto | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:52 | +13:17 |
12. | 889 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:56 | +13:21 |
13. | 866 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:58 | +14:23 |
14. | 872 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | 1:09:04 | +15:29 |
15. | 876 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:51 | +16:16 |
16. | 863 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:17 | +20:42 |
17. | 858 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:14:54 | +21:19 |
18. | 857 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 1:15:24 | +21:49 |
19. | 862 | Mäkelä Markku | Rastikarhut | 1:16:24 | +22:49 |
20. | 865 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:36 | +23:01 |
21. | 855 | Molnar Geza | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:19:03 | +25:28 |
22. | 880 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 1:19:09 | +25:34 |
23. | 886 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 1:20:04 | +26:29 |
24. | 871 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:21 | +26:46 |
25. | 854 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 1:20:51 | +27:16 |
26. | 875 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:28 | +28:53 |
27. | 884 | Ahvonen Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:50 | +31:15 |
28. | 861 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 1:24:55 | +31:20 |
29. | 859 | Kuokkanen Ismo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:29:10 | +35:35 |
30. | 881 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 1:39:55 | +46:20 |
31. | 856 | Ruotsalainen Keijo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:51:34 | +57:59 |
32. | 888 | Polso Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:52:12 | +58:37 |
33. | 873 | Rima Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:57:16 | +2:03:41 |
887 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Kesk. | ||
864 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
879 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1309 | Huhtanen Ossi | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:21 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 925 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:21 | |
2. | 894 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 50:06 | +45 |
3. | 922 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 51:06 | +1:45 |
4. | 935 | Lillandt Stefan | OK Kristina | 54:23 | +5:02 |
5. | 944 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 54:34 | +5:13 |
6. | 897 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:36 | +6:15 |
7. | 910 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:02 | +6:41 |
8. | 913 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:04 | +7:43 |
9. | 903 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 57:59 | +8:38 |
10. | 942 | Kaura-aho Pertti | Rasti-Jyry | 58:02 | +8:41 |
11. | 907 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 58:22 | +9:01 |
12. | 927 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 59:53 | +10:32 |
13. | 941 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 59:55 | +10:34 |
14. | 933 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:08 | +10:47 |
15. | 899 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:00:12 | +10:51 |
16. | 936 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 1:00:53 | +11:32 |
17. | 937 | Heikka Jarmo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:22 | +14:01 |
18. | 893 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:59 | +14:38 |
19. | 912 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 1:04:12 | +14:51 |
20. | 928 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:58 | +15:37 |
21. | 901 | Hyppänen Timo | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät | 1:05:44 | +16:23 |
22. | 934 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 1:06:22 | +17:01 |
23. | 902 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:07 | +17:46 |
24. | 909 | Loisa Kari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:07:56 | +18:35 |
25. | 929 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:08:00 | +18:39 |
26. | 943 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:24 | +19:03 |
27. | 938 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:36 | +19:15 |
28. | 939 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:09 | +19:48 |
29. | 908 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:11:43 | +22:22 |
30. | 915 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:14 | +22:53 |
31. | 932 | Virolainen Asko | Someron Esa | 1:12:27 | +23:06 |
32. | 891 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:14:20 | +24:59 |
33. | 890 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Visat | 1:15:35 | +26:14 |
34. | 930 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | 1:15:49 | +26:28 |
35. | 896 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:16:08 | +26:47 |
36. | 916 | Rantala Jari | Koovee | 1:16:21 | +27:00 |
37. | 914 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 1:17:41 | +28:20 |
38. | 911 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 1:18:21 | +29:00 |
39. | 921 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Visat | 1:19:04 | +29:43 |
40. | 917 | Vainio Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:22:03 | +32:42 |
41. | 931 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:23:54 | +34:33 |
42. | 923 | Jumppanen Jarmo | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:52 | +35:31 |
43. | 940 | Liimatainen Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:25:33 | +36:12 |
44. | 900 | Kangasmäki Esa | Suunta Jurva | 1:25:53 | +36:32 |
45. | 926 | Laukka John | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:30:25 | +41:04 |
46. | 904 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 1:32:28 | +43:07 |
47. | 918 | Talja Keijo | OK 77 | 1:35:55 | +46:34 |
919 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | ||
920 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1315 | Andersson Bror | Kimito SF | 43:28 | |
2. | 1314 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:55 | +4:27 |
3. | 1310 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 48:30 | +5:02 |
4. | 1311 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:16:22 | +32:54 |
5. | 1313 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:31:58 | +48:30 |
6. | 1312 | Rooni Rein | Estonia | 1:38:09 | +54:41 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 965 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:03 | |
2. | 961 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:12 | +2:09 |
3. | 980 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:40 | +2:37 |
4. | 996 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:22 | +3:19 |
5. | 964 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 52:00 | +3:57 |
6. | 995 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:22 | +4:19 |
7. | 993 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 52:42 | +4:39 |
8. | 947 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:02 | +4:59 |
9. | 957 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:24 | +5:21 |
10. | 962 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 54:09 | +6:06 |
11. | 977 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 54:38 | +6:35 |
12. | 987 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 54:48 | +6:45 |
13. | 954 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:27 | +7:24 |
14. | 983 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 55:37 | +7:34 |
15. | 975 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 58:36 | +10:33 |
16. | 968 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 58:57 | +10:54 |
17. | 992 | Hartvik Seppo | Malax IF | 1:00:44 | +12:41 |
18. | 982 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:01:21 | +13:18 |
19. | 959 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:01:46 | +13:43 |
20. | 949 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:02:05 | +14:02 |
21. | 960 | Peippo Tapio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:02:33 | +14:30 |
22. | 951 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 1:04:35 | +16:32 |
23. | 953 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:44 | +16:41 |
23. | 976 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 1:04:44 | +16:41 |
25. | 974 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:05:24 | +17:21 |
26. | 985 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 1:07:12 | +19:09 |
27. | 950 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 1:08:27 | +20:24 |
28. | 988 | Sinnelä Reino | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:39 | +20:36 |
29. | 958 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:08:42 | +20:39 |
30. | 956 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:09:05 | +21:02 |
31. | 990 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:40 | +21:37 |
32. | 967 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:09:44 | +21:41 |
33. | 966 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:27 | +25:24 |
34. | 984 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:15:21 | +27:18 |
35. | 946 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:38 | +27:35 |
36. | 971 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:42 | +30:39 |
37. | 970 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 1:22:14 | +34:11 |
38. | 978 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:22:21 | +34:18 |
39. | 945 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:30:31 | +42:28 |
40. | 963 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:31:47 | +43:44 |
41. | 991 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:39:12 | +51:09 |
42. | 955 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:41:31 | +53:28 |
43. | 979 | Vartiainen Heimo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:51 | +1:01:48 |
44. | 973 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:53:54 | +1:05:51 |
45. | 997 | Jormanainen Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:31:28 | +1:43:25 |
969 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
948 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1001 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 50:26 | |
2. | 1032 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:46 | +4:20 |
3. | 999 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:39 | +7:13 |
4. | 1022 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:50 | +7:24 |
5. | 1006 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 58:00 | +7:34 |
6. | 1021 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 59:54 | +9:28 |
7. | 1029 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:00:53 | +10:27 |
8. | 1013 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:02:00 | +11:34 |
9. | 1015 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +12:01 |
10. | 1000 | Pått Frans | IF Minken | 1:06:10 | +15:44 |
11. | 1020 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:46 | +18:20 |
12. | 1009 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:36 | +19:10 |
12. | 1012 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:36 | +19:10 |
14. | 1002 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:43 | +20:17 |
15. | 1026 | Rantasaari Antti | Piikkiön Kehitys | 1:10:51 | +20:25 |
16. | 1035 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 1:12:28 | +22:02 |
17. | 1030 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 1:15:16 | +24:50 |
18. | 1004 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:19:51 | +29:25 |
19. | 1008 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:22:46 | +32:20 |
20. | 1019 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:23:09 | +32:43 |
21. | 1005 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:15 | +37:49 |
22. | 1014 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:28:30 | +38:04 |
23. | 1011 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:31:10 | +40:44 |
24. | 1031 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 1:33:15 | +42:49 |
25. | 1023 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 1:33:35 | +43:09 |
26. | 1018 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:35:58 | +45:32 |
27. | 1007 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:38:57 | +48:31 |
28. | 1033 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:40:38 | +50:12 |
29. | 1017 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 1:40:47 | +50:21 |
1028 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. | ||
1003 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | Kesk. | ||
1025 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
1034 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | Kesk. | ||
1010 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | Kesk. | ||
1024 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1589 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 30:53 | |
2. | 1591 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:11 | +18 |
3. | 1586 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:47 | +8:54 |
4. | 1593 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:52 | +9:59 |
5. | 1582 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 41:54 | +11:01 |
6. | 1597 | Kiiski Osmo | Someron Esa | 42:17 | +11:24 |
7. | 1592 | Rapakko Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:27 | +11:34 |
8. | 1587 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 44:28 | +13:35 |
9. | 1583 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:01 | +14:08 |
10. | 1596 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:50 | +14:57 |
11. | 1595 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:35 | +16:42 |
12. | 1594 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 48:25 | +17:32 |
13. | 1598 | Haarlaa Rihko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:42 | +28:49 |
14. | 1590 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:07:43 | +36:50 |
15. | 1584 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:10:17 | +39:24 |
16. | 1581 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 1:19:32 | +48:39 |
1588 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1585 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1601 | Laavainen Matti | MS Parma | 1:07:32 | |
2. | 1599 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:14:38 | +7:06 |
3. | 1600 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 1:36:37 | +29:05 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1602 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:54 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 285 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:46 | |
2. | 298 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 1:37:44 | +5:58 |
3. | 288 | Verove Guilhem | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:38:28 | +6:42 |
4. | 290 | Saulite Matiss | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:38:52 | +7:06 |
5. | 301 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 1:39:10 | +7:24 |
6. | 291 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:04 | +9:18 |
7. | 300 | Locmelis Jekabs | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:41:09 | +9:23 |
8. | 308 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:42:42 | +10:56 |
9. | 311 | Donner Jesper | OK 77 | 1:43:27 | +11:41 |
10. | 314 | Thenoz Bastien | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:44:16 | +12:30 |
11. | 287 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 1:44:59 | +13:13 |
12. | 299 | Pichard Romain | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:46:19 | +14:33 |
13. | 309 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:47:38 | +15:52 |
14. | 281 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 1:48:18 | +16:32 |
15. | 313 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:49:36 | +17:50 |
16. | 282 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kalevan Rasti | 1:57:35 | +25:49 |
17. | 286 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 1:58:44 | +26:58 |
18. | 293 | Taura Kalle | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:59:54 | +28:08 |
19. | 297 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 2:01:49 | +30:03 |
20. | 307 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 2:06:43 | +34:57 |
21. | 280 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:50 | +38:04 |
22. | 294 | Korhonen Konsta | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:10:54 | +39:08 |
23. | 306 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:17:34 | +45:48 |
24. | 304 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:21:35 | +49:49 |
25. | 289 | Kivikoski Pyry | Rastihaukat | 2:27:15 | +55:29 |
26. | 295 | Palomäki Oskari | Ulvilan Ura | 2:40:51 | +1:09:05 |
283 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | ||
305 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
312 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
310 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
302 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1036 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:09 | |
2. | 1041 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:46 | +3:37 |
3. | 1039 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:09 | +18:00 |
4. | 1037 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 1:38:24 | +31:15 |
5. | 1040 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:59:30 | +52:21 |
6. | 1038 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 2:10:33 | +1:03:24 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 332 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 1:30:47 | |
2. | 359 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:12 | +1:25 |
3. | 358 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:37 | +3:50 |
4. | 357 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:22 | +5:35 |
5. | 324 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:37:47 | +7:00 |
6. | 317 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:40:59 | +10:12 |
7. | 353 | Bergström Kasper | IF Brahe | 1:41:48 | +11:01 |
8. | 346 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 1:46:55 | +16:08 |
9. | 350 | Pesu Akseli | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:47:29 | +16:42 |
10. | 335 | Niemelä Julius | MS Parma | 1:48:10 | +17:23 |
11. | 319 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:48:45 | +17:58 |
12. | 321 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:49:04 | +18:17 |
13. | 349 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:49:41 | +18:54 |
14. | 318 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 1:50:05 | +19:18 |
15. | 344 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 1:50:24 | +19:37 |
16. | 363 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:51:08 | +20:21 |
17. | 338 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:52:19 | +21:32 |
18. | 365 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 1:54:35 | +23:48 |
19. | 345 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:57:31 | +26:44 |
20. | 354 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:57:38 | +26:51 |
21. | 331 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 1:58:11 | +27:24 |
22. | 327 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:59:22 | +28:35 |
22. | 366 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 1:59:22 | +28:35 |
24. | 355 | Jutila Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:01:01 | +30:14 |
25. | 352 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 2:07:15 | +36:28 |
26. | 351 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 2:07:16 | +36:29 |
27. | 368 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:08:14 | +37:27 |
28. | 322 | West Viktor | IF Brahe | 2:09:35 | +38:48 |
29. | 330 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 2:11:31 | +40:44 |
30. | 337 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 2:13:40 | +42:53 |
31. | 328 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:14:56 | +44:09 |
32. | 325 | Noponen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:16:41 | +45:54 |
33. | 361 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:21:42 | +50:55 |
34. | 320 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 2:25:56 | +55:09 |
35. | 356 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:28:03 | +57:16 |
36. | 362 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:34:54 | +1:04:07 |
37. | 340 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 2:38:07 | +1:07:20 |
38. | 348 | Sallinen Eero | Kangasala SK | 3:06:08 | +1:35:21 |
39. | 342 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 3:18:13 | +1:47:26 |
364 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. | ||
334 | Hyvärilä Touko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
323 | Lintula Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
367 | Nättiaho Elmeri | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
333 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. | ||
347 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
339 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
316 | Sivonen Miro | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 410 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:07 | |
2. | 387 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:21 | +14 |
3. | 427 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 1:08:49 | +4:42 |
4. | 433 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:15 | +6:08 |
5. | 400 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:48 | +6:41 |
6. | 426 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:58 | +6:51 |
7. | 422 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 1:11:47 | +7:40 |
8. | 425 | Fey Erik | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:07 | +9:00 |
9. | 393 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:00 | +9:53 |
10. | 418 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:29 | +10:22 |
11. | 417 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 1:15:01 | +10:54 |
12. | 431 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:16:09 | +12:02 |
13. | 389 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:16:22 | +12:15 |
14. | 428 | Hyytiäinen Topi | Kangasala SK | 1:16:57 | +12:50 |
15. | 378 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 1:17:25 | +13:18 |
16. | 388 | Kirves Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:14 | +14:07 |
17. | 419 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 1:18:40 | +14:33 |
18. | 420 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:01 | +14:54 |
19. | 375 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:05 | +14:58 |
20. | 396 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:16 | +15:09 |
21. | 414 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:30 | +15:23 |
22. | 429 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:12 | +16:05 |
23. | 377 | Lillqvist Erik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:52 | +16:45 |
24. | 403 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:20:58 | +16:51 |
25. | 437 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 1:21:02 | +16:55 |
26. | 392 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:21:18 | +17:11 |
27. | 407 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 1:21:34 | +17:27 |
28. | 440 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:21:45 | +17:38 |
29. | 373 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:22:57 | +18:50 |
30. | 391 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 1:23:37 | +19:30 |
31. | 424 | Juures Oskari | Rastivarsat | 1:24:56 | +20:49 |
32. | 372 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:23 | +21:16 |
33. | 435 | Saranen Mikael | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:26 | +22:19 |
34. | 384 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:26:27 | +22:20 |
35. | 423 | Jansson Lukas | IK Falken | 1:26:43 | +22:36 |
36. | 413 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:27:04 | +22:57 |
37. | 374 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:12 | +23:05 |
38. | 386 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 1:27:39 | +23:32 |
39. | 434 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:28:01 | +23:54 |
40. | 408 | Ala-Honkola Svantte | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:29:40 | +25:33 |
41. | 421 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:51 | +26:44 |
42. | 398 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 1:30:54 | +26:47 |
43. | 442 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 1:30:56 | +26:49 |
44. | 390 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 1:31:24 | +27:17 |
45. | 406 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:31:49 | +27:42 |
46. | 448 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:31:58 | +27:51 |
47. | 369 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 1:32:08 | +28:01 |
48. | 380 | Koski Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:34:35 | +30:28 |
49. | 411 | Siivola Visa | Lappeen Riento | 1:36:24 | +32:17 |
50. | 402 | Szanti Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:41 | +33:34 |
51. | 404 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 1:40:42 | +36:35 |
52. | 416 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:41:36 | +37:29 |
53. | 439 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:42:41 | +38:34 |
54. | 436 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:42:53 | +38:46 |
55. | 415 | Kuikko Matias | Kangasala SK | 1:43:01 | +38:54 |
56. | 444 | Häggman Iivar | IF Femman | 1:43:09 | +39:02 |
57. | 443 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 1:43:53 | +39:46 |
58. | 382 | Wirsching Lukas | Pihkaniskat | 1:50:56 | +46:49 |
59. | 441 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 1:52:15 | +48:08 |
60. | 1330 | Wirman Vilho | Rastivarsat | 1:53:01 | +48:54 |
61. | 381 | Tolonen Vilho | Rasti-Nokia | 1:53:11 | +49:04 |
62. | 401 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:57:35 | +53:28 |
63. | 412 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 1:59:26 | +55:19 |
64. | 446 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:00:12 | +56:05 |
65. | 409 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | 2:07:07 | +1:03:00 |
66. | 385 | Ketonen Jussi | Rastivarsat | 2:09:37 | +1:05:30 |
67. | 394 | Ahtola Touko | Kangasala SK | 2:18:13 | +1:14:06 |
68. | 447 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 2:29:16 | +1:25:09 |
69. | 370 | Petroff Ilmo | OK Trian | 2:33:15 | +1:29:08 |
399 | Kinnari Unto | Karjaan Ura | Kesk. | ||
376 | Kinnunen Onni | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
430 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
379 | Nurmo Olavi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1324 | Toivonen Nikolai | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:57 | |
2. | 1323 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 52:34 | +11:37 |
3. | 1328 | Donner Jeremy | OK 77 | 54:05 | +13:08 |
4. | 1319 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 55:39 | +14:42 |
5. | 1321 | Tamminen Oskari | Luumäen Rasti | 58:53 | +17:56 |
6. | 1325 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 1:00:26 | +19:29 |
7. | 1327 | Rikkonen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:56 | +21:59 |
8. | 1326 | Mattila Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:50 | +25:53 |
9. | 1329 | Lintula Eliel | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:42 | +27:45 |
10. | 1318 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 1:14:27 | +33:30 |
11. | 1322 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:20:52 | +39:55 |
12. | 1320 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 2:34:02 | +1:53:05 |
1331 | Nikkilä Elias | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1317 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1645 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 23:47 | |
2. | 1630 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 24:38 | +51 |
3. | 1635 | Lahdenperä Aaro | Paimion Rasti | 24:50 | +1:03 |
4. | 1644 | Pohjalainen Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:50 | +2:03 |
5. | 1648 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 26:32 | +2:45 |
6. | 1618 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:12 | +3:25 |
7. | 1628 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:26 | +3:39 |
8. | 1626 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 28:19 | +4:32 |
9. | 1625 | Valtonen Tuukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:34 | +4:47 |
10. | 1623 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 28:36 | +4:49 |
11. | 1624 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:44 | +4:57 |
12. | 1634 | Heinilä Pyry | Rastikarhut | 28:55 | +5:08 |
13. | 1633 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:12 | +5:25 |
14. | 1642 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 29:39 | +5:52 |
15. | 1622 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:33 | +6:46 |
16. | 1643 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 30:58 | +7:11 |
17. | 1621 | Seppälä Kalle | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:28 | +8:41 |
18. | 1637 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 39:54 | +16:07 |
19. | 1629 | Halkilahti Emil | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:17 | +17:30 |
20. | 1631 | Laine Oliver | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:26 | +17:39 |
21. | 1636 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 41:45 | +17:58 |
22. | 1619 | Järvensivu Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:08 | +19:21 |
23. | 1620 | Tomula Otso | Rastikarhut | 43:36 | +19:49 |
24. | 1640 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:57 | +20:10 |
25. | 1639 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:50 | +22:03 |
26. | 1638 | Hannula Riku | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:19 | +23:32 |
27. | 1646 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:56 | +24:09 |
28. | 1632 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 49:41 | +25:54 |
29. | 1641 | Tuominen Pyry | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:48 | +30:01 |
30. | 1627 | Pitkänen Aarne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:40 | +39:53 |
31. | 1617 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:32 | +40:45 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1649 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:32 | |
2. | 1652 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 18:10 | +38 |
3. | 1655 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:34 | +3:02 |
4. | 1673 | Palmroos Elliot | Pargas IF | 21:24 | +3:52 |
5. | 1660 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:09 | +4:37 |
6. | 1664 | Lähteenmäki Iiro | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:40 | +6:08 |
7. | 1666 | Latonummi Hermanni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:45 | +6:13 |
8. | 1653 | Mäkinen Eino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:53 | +6:21 |
9. | 1665 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:01 | +7:29 |
10. | 1671 | Kärkkäinen Linus | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:46 | +10:14 |
11. | 1662 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 28:46 | +11:14 |
12. | 1669 | Kekarainen Urho | Espoon Suunta | 28:58 | +11:26 |
13. | 1667 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 29:15 | +11:43 |
14. | 1672 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 29:23 | +11:51 |
15. | 1668 | Nieminen Eljas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 29:31 | +11:59 |
16. | 1670 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:54 | +12:22 |
17. | 1661 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 30:39 | +13:07 |
18. | 1676 | Fey Mark | Espoon Suunta | 32:45 | +15:13 |
19. | 1656 | Backman Sebastian | OK 77 | 35:15 | +17:43 |
20. | 1659 | Palmroos Elton | Pargas IF | 35:16 | +17:44 |
21. | 1658 | Veikkola Viljami | Espoon Suunta | 35:45 | +18:13 |
22. | 1674 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 36:46 | +19:14 |
23. | 1675 | Aumo Felix | OK Trian | 44:30 | +26:58 |
24. | 1663 | Pihlaja Eeli | Paimion Rasti | 44:58 | +27:26 |
1650 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1680 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:57 | |
2. | 1700 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 16:37 | +1:40 |
3. | 1679 | Laininen Juuso | Espoon Suunta | 16:46 | +1:49 |
4. | 1706 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:43 | +2:46 |
5. | 1677 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:10 | +3:13 |
6. | 1678 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 18:27 | +3:30 |
7. | 1687 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 19:13 | +4:16 |
8. | 1713 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 19:16 | +4:19 |
9. | 1715 | Pohjonen Samra | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:56 | +4:59 |
10. | 1691 | Vilhunen Otso | Lynx | 21:46 | +6:49 |
11. | 1688 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:25 | +7:28 |
12. | 1458 | Kallio Noel | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:38 | +7:41 |
13. | 1692 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 22:51 | +7:54 |
14. | 1709 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:24 | +9:27 |
15. | 1685 | Gaasenbeek Cedric | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:05 | +11:08 |
16. | 1705 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 26:36 | +11:39 |
17. | 1711 | Pohjalainen Veikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:01 | +13:04 |
18. | 1695 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 29:19 | +14:22 |
19. | 1697 | Tiisanoja Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:05 | +15:08 |
20. | 1694 | Kemppainen Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:07 | +16:10 |
21. | 1690 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 31:19 | +16:22 |
22. | 1682 | Opari Okko | Kalevan Rasti | 31:49 | +16:52 |
23. | 1714 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 32:02 | +17:05 |
24. | 1689 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:01 | +18:04 |
25. | 1681 | Nieminen Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:23 | +19:26 |
26. | 1683 | Vajavaara Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:01 | +23:04 |
27. | 1693 | Hohkuri Ville | Rastikarhut | 41:50 | +26:53 |
28. | 1707 | Välimäki Tomi | Paimion Rasti | 42:11 | +27:14 |
29. | 1684 | Kauppinen Havu | Rastihaukat | 43:24 | +28:27 |
30. | 1704 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 43:59 | +29:02 |
31. | 1696 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 44:53 | +29:56 |
32. | 1699 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 54:12 | +39:15 |
33. | 1701 | Hämäläinen Elmeri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:37 | +40:40 |
1698 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
1712 | Niemelä Kaiku | Rastihaukat | Hyl. | ||
1708 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
1702 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1716 | Koota Niilo | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:16 | |
2. | 1721 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 23:37 | +21 |
3. | 1720 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | 25:18 | +2:02 |
4. | 1723 | Veikkola Juhani | Espoon Suunta | 30:47 | +7:31 |
5. | 1718 | Raimovaara Leo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:23 | +9:07 |
6. | 1717 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:29 | +11:13 |
7. | 1722 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 43:17 | +20:01 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1733 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 11:21 | |
2. | 1724 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 14:00 | +2:39 |
3. | 1735 | Koivula Elias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:46 | +5:25 |
4. | 1734 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:01 | +5:40 |
5. | 1728 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:50 | +7:29 |
6. | 1726 | Saarnio Eemil | Rastihaukat | 20:05 | +8:44 |
7. | 1725 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 22:13 | +10:52 |
8. | 1729 | Ahola Miska | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:14 | +10:53 |
9. | 1732 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:33 | +11:12 |
10. | 1731 | Laitinen Oiva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:14 | +12:53 |
11. | 1730 | Laine Oskari | Loimaan Jankko | 1:31:41 | +1:20:20 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1736 | Välimäki Topi | Paimion Rasti | 15:41 | |
2. | 1772 | Vilhunen Sisu | Lynx | 16:11 | +30 |
3. | 1743 | Salmenoja Urho | MS Parma | 18:16 | +2:35 |
4. | 1739 | Latonummi Aaretti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:38 | +2:57 |
5. | 1759 | Heinonen Tuomas | MS Parma | 18:45 | +3:04 |
6. | 1751 | Ahtikari Onni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:32 | +3:51 |
7. | 1749 | Mattila Verneri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:52 | +4:11 |
8. | 1748 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 19:55 | +4:14 |
9. | 1737 | Anttonen Aapeli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:13 | +4:32 |
10. | 1740 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:22 | +4:41 |
11. | 1764 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 20:25 | +4:44 |
12. | 1770 | Pihl Timo | MS Parma | 20:33 | +4:52 |
13. | 1766 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:42 | +6:01 |
14. | 1758 | Korte Nuutti | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:46 | +6:05 |
15. | 1769 | Visuri Leevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:11 | +6:30 |
16. | 1741 | Tervo Joonas | Pihkaniskat | 22:24 | +6:43 |
17. | 1763 | Takkunen Rasmus | Paimion Rasti | 22:35 | +6:54 |
18. | 1754 | Tapiola Konsta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:53 | +7:12 |
19. | 1757 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:06 | +7:25 |
20. | 1753 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 23:09 | +7:28 |
21. | 1776 | Sukanen Eero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:23 | +7:42 |
22. | 1761 | Lindgren Lucas | OK Trian | 25:32 | +9:51 |
23. | 1775 | Heinilä Touko | Rastikarhut | 25:45 | +10:04 |
24. | 1745 | Laine Akseli | Loimaan Jankko | 26:09 | +10:28 |
25. | 1774 | Lehtinen Leo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:33 | +10:52 |
26. | 1765 | Latonummi Iisakki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:34 | +10:53 |
27. | 1744 | Maunu Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 27:05 | +11:24 |
28. | 1738 | Ahonen Eemil | Kangasala SK | 27:16 | +11:35 |
29. | 1760 | Hartvik Marius | Paimion Rasti | 27:50 | +12:09 |
30. | 1762 | Mugachev Gleb | Pihkaniskat | 28:57 | +13:16 |
31. | 1746 | Uuskoski Reko | Pihkaniskat | 29:08 | +13:27 |
32. | 1756 | Koivusalo Peetu | Rastikarhut | 31:00 | +15:19 |
33. | 1747 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 31:43 | +16:02 |
34. | 1767 | Tervo Lenni | Pihkaniskat | 33:36 | +17:55 |
35. | 1742 | Toivio Eevert | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:53 | +22:12 |
36. | 1777 | Saranen Hugo | OK Trian | 39:36 | +23:55 |
1755 | Vilhunen Ahto | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1042 | Mahlamäki Ella | SK Uusi | 1:53:15 | |
2. | 1043 | Nurmo Katariina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:56:04 | +2:49 |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1365 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 48:20 | |
2. | 1372 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Jussit | 48:54 | +34 |
3. | 1379 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 49:26 | +1:06 |
4. | 1387 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 49:39 | +1:19 |
5. | 1354 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 50:24 | +2:04 |
6. | 1378 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:27 | +3:07 |
7. | 1377 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:12 | +6:52 |
8. | 1390 | Portin Laura | Pargas IF | 55:15 | +6:55 |
9. | 1382 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 56:18 | +7:58 |
10. | 1347 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 56:21 | +8:01 |
11. | 1337 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:17 | +8:57 |
12. | 1355 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 57:23 | +9:03 |
13. | 1368 | Suojanen Laura | Rastikarhut | 57:33 | +9:13 |
14. | 1383 | Puikkonen Janika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:50 | +10:30 |
15. | 1341 | Laine Hanna | Rastivarsat | 59:00 | +10:40 |
16. | 1371 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:25 | +11:05 |
17. | 1367 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:05 | +11:45 |
18. | 1380 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 1:00:15 | +11:55 |
19. | 1353 | Tervo Susanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:21 | +13:01 |
20. | 1362 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 1:01:29 | +13:09 |
21. | 1385 | Joensivu Inka | Rastikarhut | 1:02:16 | +13:56 |
22. | 1376 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:30 | +14:10 |
23. | 1333 | Lataste Lucie | Lynx | 1:02:59 | +14:39 |
24. | 1352 | Rinkineva Laura | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:10 | +14:50 |
25. | 1373 | Ruoti Miina | Kangasala SK | 1:03:50 | +15:30 |
26. | 1360 | Aulamo Hannele | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:59 | +16:39 |
27. | 1349 | Saarinen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:25 | +17:05 |
28. | 1357 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:32 | +17:12 |
29. | 1359 | Penttilä Annika | Lynx | 1:06:57 | +18:37 |
30. | 1369 | Etu-Huitti Tanja | MS Parma | 1:07:16 | +18:56 |
31. | 1351 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 1:07:21 | +19:01 |
32. | 1370 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 1:07:31 | +19:11 |
33. | 1375 | Mäkilä Sohvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:44 | +19:24 |
34. | 1358 | Kolehmainen Kaisu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:08:02 | +19:42 |
35. | 1340 | Isolähteenmäki Pia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:39 | +20:19 |
36. | 1356 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:32 | +21:12 |
37. | 1366 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:07 | +22:47 |
38. | 1374 | Keskinen Nella | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:34 | +26:14 |
39. | 1343 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 1:15:44 | +27:24 |
40. | 1338 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 1:15:49 | +27:29 |
41. | 1336 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:19:27 | +31:07 |
42. | 1386 | Kangasaho Aino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:48 | +32:28 |
43. | 1332 | Välimaa Kristiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:42 | +36:22 |
44. | 1348 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:55 | +36:35 |
45. | 1346 | Hölsö Henriikka | Laihian Luja | 1:25:48 | +37:28 |
46. | 1384 | Sandberg Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:56 | +39:36 |
47. | 1345 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 1:28:00 | +39:40 |
48. | 1388 | Karlsson Lina | OK 77 | 1:31:07 | +42:47 |
49. | 1381 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:12 | +44:52 |
50. | 1342 | Nieminen Noora | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:34:08 | +45:48 |
51. | 1339 | Suominen Salli | Paimion Rasti | 1:44:42 | +56:22 |
52. | 1335 | Lassila Eevi | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:47:43 | +59:23 |
53. | 1344 | Nurmo Marjaana | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:48:45 | +1:00:25 |
54. | 1334 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 2:04:08 | +1:15:48 |
1363 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1045 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:59 | |
2. | 1044 | Vierimaa Salla | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:18 | +4:19 |
3. | 1048 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:13 | +7:14 |
4. | 1046 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:36 | +11:37 |
5. | 1051 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 1:31:42 | +21:43 |
6. | 1052 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 1:35:57 | +25:58 |
7. | 1050 | Saetalu Daisi | MS Parma | 1:36:00 | +26:01 |
8. | 1053 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:44:35 | +34:36 |
1049 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1392 | Laine Sanna | Loimaan Jankko | 53:48 | |
2. | 1395 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:21 | +9:33 |
3. | 1394 | Lipponen Katriina | OK 77 | 1:09:11 | +15:23 |
4. | 1397 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 1:09:35 | +15:47 |
5. | 1400 | Lehtinen Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:41 | +15:53 |
6. | 1396 | Jänkälä Susanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:55 | +20:07 |
7. | 1398 | Tuomenoksa Paula | Rastihaukat | 1:18:47 | +24:59 |
1393 | Pöytäkangas Eliisa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1059 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 59:19 | |
2. | 1062 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:11 | +3:52 |
3. | 1064 | Autio Henna | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:21 | +4:02 |
4. | 1063 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:03:23 | +4:04 |
5. | 1056 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:44 | +5:25 |
6. | 1054 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 1:08:23 | +9:04 |
7. | 1065 | Fred Marie | IF Femman | 1:10:26 | +11:07 |
8. | 1066 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 1:10:53 | +11:34 |
9. | 1058 | Tuokko Mari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:10:55 | +11:36 |
10. | 1057 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:34:07 | +34:48 |
11. | 1055 | Kostamoinen Ulrika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:11 | +40:52 |
12. | 1060 | Ruotsalainen Saara | Lappeen Riento | 1:53:47 | +54:28 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1401 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:50 | |
2. | 1417 | Tarkiainen Tia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:49 | +6:59 |
3. | 1405 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:21 | +7:31 |
4. | 1411 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:44 | +11:54 |
5. | 1410 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:56 | +14:06 |
6. | 1407 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:04 | +14:14 |
7. | 1414 | Hartvik Heli | Paimion Rasti | 47:34 | +14:44 |
8. | 1402 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 50:15 | +17:25 |
9. | 1404 | Ikkala Sari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:01 | +22:11 |
10. | 1413 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 55:07 | +22:17 |
11. | 1412 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:44 | +24:54 |
12. | 1403 | Breilin Anniina | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:00:41 | +27:51 |
13. | 1408 | Uusitalo Krista | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:40 | +30:50 |
14. | 1409 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 1:05:46 | +32:56 |
15. | 1415 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:14:14 | +41:24 |
16. | 1416 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:27:30 | +54:40 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1089 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 55:42 | |
2. | 1081 | Lonka Hanna | Pargas IF | 55:53 | +11 |
3. | 1070 | Sareila Outi | MS Parma | 56:57 | +1:15 |
4. | 1069 | Ikäheimonen Taru | Espoon Suunta | 59:11 | +3:29 |
5. | 1087 | Lakanen Reetta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:43 | +4:01 |
6. | 1096 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:35 | +6:53 |
7. | 1092 | Sane Mari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:07 | +7:25 |
8. | 1085 | Forssten Ann-Sofie | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:41 | +7:59 |
9. | 1088 | Männikkö Niina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:17 | +13:35 |
10. | 1082 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 1:10:27 | +14:45 |
11. | 1078 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:18 | +15:36 |
12. | 1071 | Aumo Jeannette | OK Trian | 1:13:06 | +17:24 |
13. | 1067 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:03 | +22:21 |
14. | 1080 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:07 | +22:25 |
15. | 1083 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:18:45 | +23:03 |
16. | 1094 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 1:22:34 | +26:52 |
17. | 1091 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:22:41 | +26:59 |
18. | 1095 | Mashina Anna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:26:16 | +30:34 |
19. | 1086 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:28:02 | +32:20 |
20. | 1075 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 1:29:44 | +34:02 |
21. | 1073 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:30:54 | +35:12 |
22. | 1084 | Nynäs Kati | OK Botnia | 1:34:20 | +38:38 |
23. | 1093 | Fey Natalia | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:54 | +39:12 |
24. | 1079 | Helamaa Anna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:06 | +54:24 |
25. | 1077 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:18:04 | +1:22:22 |
1068 | Björkfors Anna-Maj | OK Botnia | Kesk. | ||
1072 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1420 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 41:13 | |
2. | 1427 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:07 | +54 |
3. | 1428 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:30 | +4:17 |
4. | 1422 | Häggman Johanna | Malax IF | 50:21 | +9:08 |
5. | 1421 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 51:48 | +10:35 |
6. | 1430 | Nurminen Susanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:57 | +14:44 |
7. | 1423 | Haapea Heli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:00 | +16:47 |
8. | 1425 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 59:40 | +18:27 |
9. | 1419 | Pätäri Päivi | Musta Neliö | 1:00:35 | +19:22 |
10. | 1418 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:36 | +24:23 |
11. | 1426 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:09 | +25:56 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1111 | Nymalm Sanna | Pargas IF | 57:33 | |
2. | 1116 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:29 | +1:56 |
3. | 1117 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 59:32 | +1:59 |
4. | 1104 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:27 | +4:54 |
5. | 1103 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:38 | +6:05 |
6. | 1109 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:50 | +6:17 |
7. | 1100 | Taipalus Maarika | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:24 | +14:51 |
8. | 1112 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:28 | +15:55 |
9. | 1113 | Sten Kajsa | Pihkaniskat | 1:14:35 | +17:02 |
10. | 1115 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:02 | +17:29 |
11. | 1099 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 1:18:05 | +20:32 |
12. | 1108 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:12 | +21:39 |
13. | 1107 | Lamppu Tiina | MS Parma | 1:21:05 | +23:32 |
14. | 1102 | Räsänen Marja | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:23:31 | +25:58 |
15. | 1114 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:56 | +27:23 |
16. | 1110 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:24 | +27:51 |
17. | 1106 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:36 | +28:03 |
18. | 1101 | Vehkamäki Hanna | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:04 | +28:31 |
19. | 1097 | Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:28:02 | +30:29 |
20. | 1105 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 1:34:01 | +36:28 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1446 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 42:19 | |
2. | 1433 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 43:53 | +1:34 |
3. | 1445 | Aho Johanna | MS Parma | 44:05 | +1:46 |
4. | 1438 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 46:09 | +3:50 |
5. | 1436 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 48:08 | +5:49 |
6. | 1431 | Tupitsa Nina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:09 | +6:50 |
7. | 1441 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 50:46 | +8:27 |
8. | 1435 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 51:48 | +9:29 |
9. | 1432 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 54:28 | +12:09 |
10. | 1439 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 56:24 | +14:05 |
11. | 1444 | Virtala Petra | Pargas IF | 58:41 | +16:22 |
12. | 1442 | Liikonen Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:29 | +34:10 |
13. | 1443 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:20:51 | +38:32 |
1434 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1152 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:16 | |
2. | 1121 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 47:36 | +1:20 |
3. | 1145 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 51:57 | +5:41 |
4. | 1138 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:21 | +6:05 |
5. | 1136 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 53:31 | +7:15 |
6. | 1135 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 55:44 | +9:28 |
7. | 1146 | Molnar Pia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:10 | +9:54 |
8. | 1123 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 56:57 | +10:41 |
9. | 1143 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 59:26 | +13:10 |
10. | 1141 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 1:00:25 | +14:09 |
11. | 1154 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK 77 | 1:00:57 | +14:41 |
12. | 1137 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:26 | +15:10 |
13. | 1132 | Blomqvist Marika | Pargas IF | 1:01:38 | +15:22 |
14. | 1153 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:41 | +17:25 |
15. | 1148 | Schoultz von Annika | OK 77 | 1:04:07 | +17:51 |
16. | 1124 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:43 | +18:27 |
17. | 1149 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:11 | +19:55 |
18. | 1133 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:06:27 | +20:11 |
19. | 1134 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK 77 | 1:07:42 | +21:26 |
20. | 1151 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:08:32 | +22:16 |
21. | 1129 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:32 | +23:16 |
22. | 1139 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:10:14 | +23:58 |
23. | 1144 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:10:59 | +24:43 |
24. | 1131 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 1:17:46 | +31:30 |
25. | 1156 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:49 | +32:33 |
26. | 1157 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:01 | +33:45 |
27. | 1128 | Lainio Saija | Turun NMKY | 1:20:44 | +34:28 |
28. | 1127 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 1:21:48 | +35:32 |
29. | 1147 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:06 | +36:50 |
30. | 1155 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:06 | +37:50 |
31. | 1125 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK 77 | 1:24:59 | +38:43 |
32. | 1150 | Suomela Katri | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:27:18 | +41:02 |
33. | 1130 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:44 | +42:28 |
34. | 1118 | Lankinen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:29:25 | +43:09 |
35. | 1119 | Lataste Jana | Lynx | 1:36:52 | +50:36 |
36. | 1126 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:39:43 | +53:27 |
37. | 1120 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:42:52 | +56:36 |
38. | 1158 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:45:10 | +58:54 |
39. | 1140 | Pyymäki Pirjo | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:40 | +1:02:24 |
1142 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1122 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1452 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 43:33 | |
2. | 1455 | Huhtanen Meri | Espoon Suunta | 45:27 | +1:54 |
3. | 1449 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:45 | +6:12 |
4. | 1448 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 51:32 | +7:59 |
5. | 1451 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:18 | +15:45 |
6. | 1447 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:14 | +17:41 |
7. | 1450 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 1:20:59 | +37:26 |
8. | 1453 | Mikkonen Mervi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:29:38 | +46:05 |
1454 | Tuomola Marjo | Rastihaukat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1176 | Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina | Lynx | 49:26 | |
2. | 1168 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 51:14 | +1:48 |
3. | 1169 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:48 | +8:22 |
4. | 1171 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:01:52 | +12:26 |
5. | 1163 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 1:01:59 | +12:33 |
6. | 1165 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 1:04:18 | +14:52 |
7. | 1173 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 1:04:45 | +15:19 |
8. | 1174 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:59 | +19:33 |
9. | 1167 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 1:11:13 | +21:47 |
10. | 1166 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:15:24 | +25:58 |
11. | 1170 | Antikainen-Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 1:15:49 | +26:23 |
12. | 1164 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:12 | +30:46 |
13. | 1159 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 1:25:57 | +36:31 |
14. | 1175 | Borgenström Lotta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:26:08 | +36:42 |
15. | 1172 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:27:26 | +38:00 |
16. | 1162 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 1:30:18 | +40:52 |
17. | 1161 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:38:40 | +49:14 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1457 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:16:39 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1190 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 50:17 | |
2. | 1196 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 51:59 | +1:42 |
3. | 1187 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:47 | +5:30 |
4. | 1186 | Räikkönen Anneli | Rastivarsat | 1:02:14 | +11:57 |
5. | 1188 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:03:48 | +13:31 |
6. | 1197 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:08 | +13:51 |
7. | 1185 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 1:04:54 | +14:37 |
8. | 1193 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:04:57 | +14:40 |
9. | 1177 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:07:01 | +16:44 |
10. | 1192 | Elomäki Irmeli | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:31 | +17:14 |
11. | 1180 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:26 | +19:09 |
12. | 1191 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:09:44 | +19:27 |
13. | 1203 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 1:10:26 | +20:09 |
14. | 1179 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:13 | +21:56 |
15. | 1202 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:18 | +22:01 |
16. | 1184 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:13:15 | +22:58 |
17. | 1201 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:16:32 | +26:15 |
18. | 1200 | Kiiskinen Gunnevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:29 | +29:12 |
19. | 1178 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:28 | +32:11 |
20. | 1182 | Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena | Karkki-Rasti | 1:26:57 | +36:40 |
21. | 1199 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 1:29:02 | +38:45 |
22. | 1189 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 1:30:33 | +40:16 |
23. | 1194 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 1:31:06 | +40:49 |
1198 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1207 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 44:24 | |
2. | 1210 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 47:54 | +3:30 |
3. | 1205 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 54:47 | +10:23 |
4. | 1206 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 56:36 | +12:12 |
5. | 1216 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 1:00:54 | +16:30 |
6. | 1204 | Purhonen Kaija | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:01:36 | +17:12 |
7. | 1217 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:51 | +17:27 |
8. | 1215 | Hintukainen Terttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:15 | +18:51 |
9. | 1214 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:39 | +20:15 |
10. | 1213 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:59 | +20:35 |
11. | 1211 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:08:49 | +24:25 |
12. | 1212 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:41:08 | +56:44 |
1209 | Karru Sirja | Vakka-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1208 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1606 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 37:47 | |
2. | 1605 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:19 | +2:32 |
3. | 1610 | Mannervesi Helena | Rasti-Lukko | 45:38 | +7:51 |
4. | 1604 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 50:14 | +12:27 |
5. | 1612 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 52:05 | +14:18 |
6. | 1608 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:05:16 | +27:29 |
7. | 1609 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 1:06:05 | +28:18 |
8. | 1607 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:14 | +33:27 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1613 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 51:28 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1615 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1616 | Nieminen Sole | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:39:00 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 460 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 1:23:43 | |
2. | 462 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:04 | +3:21 |
3. | 451 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:20 | +3:37 |
4. | 449 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:37:21 | +13:38 |
5. | 458 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Kalevan Rasti | 1:38:43 | +15:00 |
6. | 455 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 1:39:12 | +15:29 |
7. | 450 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:44 | +16:01 |
8. | 454 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:41:21 | +17:38 |
9. | 470 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:47 | +19:04 |
10. | 473 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:55 | +19:12 |
11. | 478 | Hahn Olivia | OK 77 | 1:43:00 | +19:17 |
12. | 480 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:27 | +25:44 |
13. | 463 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:49:55 | +26:12 |
14. | 471 | Hyyppä Liina | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:53:58 | +30:15 |
15. | 464 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 1:54:58 | +31:15 |
16. | 452 | Myrskog Rosa | IK Kronan | 1:55:23 | +31:40 |
17. | 469 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:56:26 | +32:43 |
18. | 461 | Berke Laura | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:56:34 | +32:51 |
19. | 467 | Vuori Milla | Espoon Suunta | 2:01:50 | +38:07 |
20. | 472 | Julkunen Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:04:49 | +41:06 |
21. | 477 | Tonder Oona | Kalevan Rasti | 2:05:02 | +41:19 |
22. | 465 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 2:05:55 | +42:12 |
23. | 456 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:08 | +43:25 |
24. | 459 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:04 | +45:21 |
25. | 474 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:13:48 | +50:05 |
26. | 453 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 2:15:47 | +52:04 |
27. | 457 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:16:12 | +52:29 |
475 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
476 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
479 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1221 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:59 | |
2. | 1223 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 1:16:33 | +16:34 |
3. | 1219 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:16:43 | +16:44 |
4. | 1218 | Nurmo Pauliina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:26:29 | +26:30 |
5. | 1225 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:41 | +40:42 |
6. | 1222 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:46:44 | +46:45 |
1220 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 515 | Punto Elli | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:41 | |
2. | 533 | Karkiainen Helmi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:28 | +3:47 |
3. | 519 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 1:21:28 | +6:47 |
4. | 507 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:31 | +6:50 |
5. | 506 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 1:24:05 | +9:24 |
6. | 481 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 1:25:30 | +10:49 |
7. | 514 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:26:31 | +11:50 |
8. | 503 | Eller Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:26:41 | +12:00 |
9. | 482 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:27:00 | +12:19 |
10. | 512 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:17 | +15:36 |
11. | 518 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 1:30:29 | +15:48 |
12. | 496 | Papinaho Alina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:31:18 | +16:37 |
13. | 492 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:32:31 | +17:50 |
14. | 539 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 1:32:51 | +18:10 |
15. | 499 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:55 | +19:14 |
16. | 510 | Mäkäräinen Selma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:34:25 | +19:44 |
17. | 528 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 1:34:44 | +20:03 |
18. | 502 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 1:36:00 | +21:19 |
19. | 530 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:36:38 | +21:57 |
20. | 504 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 1:37:15 | +22:34 |
21. | 526 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:38:03 | +23:22 |
22. | 525 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:38:28 | +23:47 |
23. | 485 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 1:39:54 | +25:13 |
24. | 488 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 1:40:46 | +26:05 |
25. | 517 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:39 | +26:58 |
26. | 536 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 1:41:59 | +27:18 |
27. | 509 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 1:42:21 | +27:40 |
28. | 538 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 1:42:51 | +28:10 |
29. | 501 | Rokala Erica | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:43:17 | +28:36 |
30. | 520 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 1:43:24 | +28:43 |
31. | 532 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:43:29 | +28:48 |
32. | 531 | Sipiläinen Aino | Rastivarsat | 1:45:22 | +30:41 |
33. | 516 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:45:46 | +31:05 |
34. | 484 | Kajander Alli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:00 | +34:19 |
35. | 522 | Poijärvi Aino | Koovee | 1:49:23 | +34:42 |
36. | 513 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 1:49:32 | +34:51 |
37. | 500 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 1:49:35 | +34:54 |
38. | 505 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 1:53:29 | +38:48 |
39. | 534 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 1:53:50 | +39:09 |
40. | 527 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:54:00 | +39:19 |
41. | 495 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 1:55:53 | +41:12 |
42. | 498 | Talvitie Meri | Koovee | 1:55:59 | +41:18 |
43. | 523 | Backman Alexandra | OK 77 | 2:03:35 | +48:54 |
44. | 493 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:10:52 | +56:11 |
45. | 483 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 2:14:40 | +59:59 |
46. | 494 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:14:50 | +1:00:09 |
47. | 490 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:34:05 | +1:19:24 |
487 | Gripenberg Ester | OK 77 | Kesk. | ||
497 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
524 | Lindén Amalia | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
511 | Tuomaala Ella | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | ||
491 | Uus-Mäkelä Anniina | Hiisirasti | Kesk. | ||
529 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
521 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 571 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 1:09:50 | |
2. | 576 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 1:09:55 | +5 |
3. | 591 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 1:12:34 | +2:44 |
4. | 569 | Mäki-Hokkonen Anni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:13:26 | +3:36 |
5. | 573 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:52 | +6:02 |
6. | 558 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:17 | +6:27 |
7. | 572 | Honkanen Siiri | Rastivarsat | 1:17:57 | +8:07 |
8. | 597 | Lohtander Eerika | MS Parma | 1:18:11 | +8:21 |
9. | 598 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 1:18:19 | +8:29 |
10. | 550 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:19:21 | +9:31 |
11. | 566 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 1:20:35 | +10:45 |
12. | 547 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:21:09 | +11:19 |
13. | 592 | Papinaho Enne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:34 | +12:44 |
14. | 561 | Enroth Emma | Rasti-Nokia | 1:22:58 | +13:08 |
15. | 548 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:18 | +13:28 |
16. | 560 | Lehtinen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:49 | +15:59 |
17. | 554 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 1:26:59 | +17:09 |
18. | 544 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 1:27:07 | +17:17 |
19. | 551 | Enroth Jenna | Rasti-Nokia | 1:27:15 | +17:25 |
20. | 589 | Gaasenbeek Annlinn | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:28:16 | +18:26 |
21. | 562 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:28:45 | +18:55 |
22. | 564 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:30:37 | +20:47 |
23. | 557 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:31:39 | +21:49 |
24. | 559 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 1:31:49 | +21:59 |
25. | 590 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:31:53 | +22:03 |
26. | 595 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:05 | +23:15 |
27. | 555 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:18 | +23:28 |
28. | 553 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:34:44 | +24:54 |
29. | 581 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:22 | +25:32 |
30. | 596 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:35:49 | +25:59 |
31. | 593 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:37:05 | +27:15 |
32. | 586 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 1:37:21 | +27:31 |
33. | 541 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 1:37:28 | +27:38 |
34. | 556 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 1:38:06 | +28:16 |
35. | 546 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:38:11 | +28:21 |
36. | 545 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 1:40:18 | +30:28 |
37. | 577 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:40:45 | +30:55 |
38. | 583 | Salmia Kaisla | Rasti-Nokia | 1:41:23 | +31:33 |
39. | 585 | Linnamäki Kerttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:41:43 | +31:53 |
40. | 582 | Vepsäläinen Liina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:55 | +33:05 |
41. | 574 | Nynäs Matilda | OK Botnia | 1:43:03 | +33:13 |
42. | 584 | Määttälä Selma | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:43:42 | +33:52 |
43. | 565 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 1:44:36 | +34:46 |
44. | 549 | Björkfors Elsie | OK Botnia | 1:45:13 | +35:23 |
45. | 543 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 1:48:27 | +38:37 |
46. | 580 | Löfqvist Linn | IF Femman | 1:49:10 | +39:20 |
47. | 579 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 1:49:32 | +39:42 |
48. | 594 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:50:42 | +40:52 |
49. | 587 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:56:12 | +46:22 |
50. | 552 | Hahl Annika | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:04:35 | +54:45 |
51. | 563 | Ketola Matleena | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:05:46 | +55:56 |
52. | 568 | Martikainen Ronja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:08:18 | +58:28 |
53. | 588 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:12:40 | +1:02:50 |
54. | 575 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:18:44 | +1:08:54 |
542 | Anttila Emilia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
567 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
578 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1567 | Hietanen Silja | SK Vuoksi | 46:08 | |
2. | 1568 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 50:38 | +4:30 |
3. | 1574 | Perälä Fanni | Rasti-Jussit | 51:40 | +5:32 |
4. | 1562 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 56:04 | +9:56 |
5. | 1578 | Niemi Siiri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 57:57 | +11:49 |
6. | 1565 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:31 | +12:23 |
7. | 1577 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:53 | +14:45 |
8. | 1561 | Frondelius Elli | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:01:27 | +15:19 |
9. | 1563 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 1:02:42 | +16:34 |
10. | 1575 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | 1:03:55 | +17:47 |
11. | 1564 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 1:09:42 | +23:34 |
12. | 1576 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:15 | +25:07 |
13. | 1573 | Lamppu Lotta | MS Parma | 1:17:32 | +31:24 |
14. | 1579 | Koivula Ida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:32 | +32:24 |
15. | 1572 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 1:19:27 | +33:19 |
16. | 1559 | Grönholm Clara | OK Trian | 1:22:44 | +36:36 |
17. | 1566 | Rantala Iida-Maria | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:45 | +36:37 |
18. | 1580 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 1:43:44 | +57:36 |
1569 | Nyholm Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
1570 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | Kesk. | ||
1571 | Ikäheimonen Freja | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1804 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 26:30 | |
2. | 1799 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 27:49 | +1:19 |
3. | 1797 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:07 | +1:37 |
4. | 1801 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:19 | +2:49 |
5. | 1802 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:27 | +2:57 |
6. | 1785 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 30:45 | +4:15 |
7. | 1795 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:16 | +4:46 |
8. | 1779 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:15 | +5:45 |
9. | 1784 | Värtinen Vanessa | OK 77 | 32:53 | +6:23 |
10. | 1787 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:06 | +6:36 |
11. | 1790 | Gaasenbeek Celine | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:20 | +6:50 |
11. | 1794 | Tetri Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:20 | +6:50 |
13. | 1788 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 34:37 | +8:07 |
14. | 1793 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:19 | +8:49 |
15. | 1800 | Rahkonen Janni-Maria | Luumäen Rasti | 36:06 | +9:36 |
16. | 1796 | Torrkulla Moa | IF Femman | 36:09 | +9:39 |
17. | 1783 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:30 | +10:00 |
18. | 1782 | Kapanen Anna | MS Parma | 37:28 | +10:58 |
19. | 1791 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 40:07 | +13:37 |
20. | 1798 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 40:41 | +14:11 |
21. | 1786 | Hallman Anni | Pihkaniskat | 41:19 | +14:49 |
22. | 1789 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 42:07 | +15:37 |
23. | 1803 | Rantanen Saga | Pargas IF | 43:37 | +17:07 |
24. | 1792 | Pyöli Milla | Paimion Rasti | 43:48 | +17:18 |
25. | 1806 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:09 | +26:39 |
1781 | Laitinen Sofia | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1831 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 22:10 | |
2. | 1812 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 23:52 | +1:42 |
3. | 1828 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:41 | +5:31 |
4. | 1818 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:13 | +6:03 |
5. | 1824 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:22 | +8:12 |
6. | 1817 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:40 | +8:30 |
7. | 1822 | Rantanen Linn | Pargas IF | 30:43 | +8:33 |
8. | 1813 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:20 | +9:10 |
9. | 1808 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 32:20 | +10:10 |
10. | 1819 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:30 | +10:20 |
11. | 1825 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 32:32 | +10:22 |
12. | 1833 | Rämä Hilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:35 | +10:25 |
13. | 1809 | Hagström Wilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:13 | +11:03 |
14. | 1807 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:23 | +12:13 |
15. | 1815 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:33 | +12:23 |
16. | 1829 | Tuomala Rebekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:13 | +13:03 |
17. | 1830 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:44 | +13:34 |
18. | 1826 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 35:48 | +13:38 |
19. | 1827 | Haavisto Kerttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:02 | +15:52 |
20. | 1823 | Myllymäki Elsa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:12 | +16:02 |
21. | 1820 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:30 | +16:20 |
22. | 1834 | Brink Amanda | Pargas IF | 38:39 | +16:29 |
23. | 1811 | Krüger Lilja | Espoon Akilles | 41:04 | +18:54 |
24. | 1814 | Varesvuo Siiri | Rastikarhut | 42:22 | +20:12 |
25. | 1816 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 43:07 | +20:57 |
26. | 1810 | Haakana Taimi | Pihkaniskat | 54:59 | +32:49 |
1821 | Wirsching Iiris | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | ||
1832 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1860 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:31 | |
2. | 1854 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:06 | +35 |
3. | 1845 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 17:19 | +48 |
4. | 1859 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:13 | +1:42 |
5. | 1844 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:39 | +2:08 |
6. | 1848 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 19:32 | +3:01 |
7. | 1836 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 19:53 | +3:22 |
8. | 1857 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:07 | +3:36 |
9. | 1858 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 20:34 | +4:03 |
10. | 1840 | Hakkarainen Ella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:40 | +6:09 |
11. | 1872 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:13 | +7:42 |
12. | 1863 | Siikanen Siiri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:13 | +8:42 |
13. | 1867 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:52 | +9:21 |
14. | 1871 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 26:22 | +9:51 |
15. | 1849 | Lonka Veera | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:51 | +10:20 |
16. | 1838 | Saarinen Siiri | Rasti-Nokia | 26:58 | +10:27 |
17. | 1842 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:03 | +10:32 |
18. | 1841 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Jussit | 27:50 | +11:19 |
19. | 1864 | Kinnari Lilja | Karjaan Ura | 28:20 | +11:49 |
20. | 1856 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 28:42 | +12:11 |
21. | 1843 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 30:04 | +13:33 |
22. | 1852 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 30:20 | +13:49 |
23. | 1847 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 30:51 | +14:20 |
24. | 1835 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 31:31 | +15:00 |
25. | 1855 | Niemi Viivi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 35:03 | +18:32 |
26. | 1839 | Oksa Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 35:41 | +19:10 |
27. | 1862 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 36:27 | +19:56 |
28. | 1866 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:30 | +19:59 |
29. | 1861 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 41:18 | +24:47 |
30. | 1851 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 42:57 | +26:26 |
31. | 1869 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:00 | +28:29 |
32. | 1850 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 45:01 | +28:30 |
33. | 1868 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 47:04 | +30:33 |
34. | 1837 | Mikkonen Venla | Pihkaniskat | 51:22 | +34:51 |
35. | 1846 | Haarlaa Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:00 | +36:29 |
36. | 1865 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 53:08 | +36:37 |
37. | 1870 | Ollila Veera | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:34 | +1:08:03 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1875 | Jacobson Jenny | OK 77 | 24:25 | |
2. | 1885 | Korhonen Selma | OK Trian | 24:56 | +31 |
3. | 1883 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 26:54 | +2:29 |
4. | 1881 | Linko Adele | OK Trian | 26:55 | +2:30 |
5. | 1882 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 28:43 | +4:18 |
6. | 1893 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:34 | +5:09 |
7. | 1873 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:05 | +5:40 |
8. | 1884 | Toivio Kaisla | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:13 | +5:48 |
9. | 1879 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:57 | +6:32 |
10. | 1888 | Vuorenmaa Saana | Koovee | 30:58 | +6:33 |
11. | 1876 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 31:06 | +6:41 |
12. | 1886 | Lehtinen Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 31:14 | +6:49 |
13. | 1878 | Saarinen Emmi | Rasti-Nokia | 33:07 | +8:42 |
14. | 1891 | Hämälistö Lilli | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:41 | +9:16 |
15. | 1887 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:59 | +10:34 |
16. | 1890 | Idström Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:41 | +11:16 |
17. | 1895 | Laakso Vilja | Paimion Rasti | 38:15 | +13:50 |
18. | 1877 | Malmi Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:17 | +28:52 |
1874 | Ahtikari Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1904 | Lindeqvist Roosa | Paimion Rasti | 16:05 | |
2. | 1903 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:42 | +3:37 |
3. | 1899 | Lehtimäki Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 20:40 | +4:35 |
4. | 1896 | Pihlaja Silva | Paimion Rasti | 21:16 | +5:11 |
5. | 1905 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 33:46 | +17:41 |
6. | 1902 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 39:46 | +23:41 |
7. | 1898 | Hernelahti Lotta | Kalevan Rasti | 48:11 | +32:06 |
8. | 1897 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 56:11 | +40:06 |
9. | 1901 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 2:32:01 | +2:15:56 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1945 | Patana Minttu | Rasti-Jussit | 14:52 | |
2. | 1920 | Hartvik Mya | Paimion Rasti | 15:23 | +31 |
3. | 1924 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 16:21 | +1:29 |
4. | 1919 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 17:00 | +2:08 |
5. | 1918 | Välimäki Tilda | Paimion Rasti | 17:14 | +2:22 |
6. | 1930 | Portin Amelie | IF Femman | 17:53 | +3:01 |
7. | 1928 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 18:13 | +3:21 |
8. | 1925 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:34 | +4:42 |
9. | 1914 | Haakana Lilja | Pihkaniskat | 20:16 | +5:24 |
10. | 1937 | Korpela Kaisla-Pilvi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:49 | +5:57 |
11. | 1921 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:00 | +6:08 |
12. | 1927 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:41 | +6:49 |
13. | 1913 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 21:58 | +7:06 |
14. | 1910 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 22:55 | +8:03 |
15. | 1909 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:15 | +8:23 |
16. | 1926 | Pohjonen Saara | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:10 | +9:18 |
17. | 1923 | Hagström Isabella | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +9:23 |
18. | 1943 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:43 | +9:51 |
19. | 1935 | Pihlaja Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 24:59 | +10:07 |
20. | 1933 | Anttonen Elna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:18 | +10:26 |
21. | 1931 | Muukkonen Saana | SK Uusi | 25:47 | +10:55 |
22. | 1916 | Kuusisto Inka-Maria | MS Parma | 25:58 | +11:06 |
23. | 1944 | Lehtinen Siiri | Paimion Rasti | 26:39 | +11:47 |
24. | 1940 | Heikkinen Helmi | Lynx | 27:01 | +12:09 |
25. | 1908 | Ruokolainen Halla | OK 77 | 27:22 | +12:30 |
26. | 1929 | Jutila Siri | Paimion Rasti | 28:48 | +13:56 |
27. | 1907 | Mäkinen Elsa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:26 | +14:34 |
27. | 1932 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 29:26 | +14:34 |
29. | 1917 | Koota Aino | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:34 | +14:42 |
30. | 1906 | Wiik Iida | Pihkaniskat | 31:39 | +16:47 |
31. | 1911 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 32:01 | +17:09 |
32. | 1934 | Mäenpää Anni-Roosa | Kalevan Rasti | 32:26 | +17:34 |
33. | 1922 | Uuskoski Sonja | Pihkaniskat | 32:39 | +17:47 |
34. | 1915 | Tuomala Monika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:10 | +18:18 |
35. | 1941 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:47 | +20:55 |
36. | 1942 | Lehtonen Lydia | Espoon Suunta | 36:39 | +21:47 |
37. | 1939 | Wiik Iiris | Pihkaniskat | 40:47 | +25:55 |
38. | 1912 | Rantanen Erin | Pargas IF | 44:13 | +29:21 |