BALTIC JUNIOR CUP 2022, Mixed relay

BALTIC JUNIOR CUP 2022, Mixed-relay

1Småland-1SWE
Os. 1AVictor Hörnquist516799
Os. 1BSandra Ling522563
Os. 2ASigne Eskilsson516832
Os. 2BHjalmar Folkestad522554
Os. 3Tilda Palm522552
Os. 4Hugo Kindborn516755
2Latvia-1LAT
Os. 1AGustavs Staņa194727
Os. 1BAgnese Jaunmuktāne511258
Os. 2AElīza Odriņa90704
Os. 2BEdvards Zvirgzdiņš90703
Os. 3Laura Berķe90682
Os. 4Matīss Saulīte194938
3Lithuania-1LTU
Os. 1AKasparas Murėnas515536
Os. 1BNeda Davidavičiūtė516712
Os. 2AMargarita Dienytė516697
Os. 2BAlgirdas Dienys516657
Os. 3Ugnė Skučaitė516653
Os. 4Tadas Dementavičius515418
4Estonia-1EST
Os. 1AOssi Priks516737
Os. 1BMaria Eller515454
Os. 2AHarriet Koppel515451
Os. 2BAugust Jakobson515431
Os. 3Brigitte Panker516650
Os. 4Jürgen Joonas515504
5FSO-1FIN
Os. 1ASimon Engström505407
Os. 1BSaga Wickholm510185
Os. 2ASaana Kajander513777
Os. 2BKasper Bergström512330
Os. 3Lydia Mårtenson501545
Os. 4Alex Virtala513914
6South Sweden-1SWE
Os. 1AWilmer Selin515501
Os. 1BAlice Olvegård515490
Os. 2AHannah Josefsson516673
Os. 2BHjalmar Axelsson516672
Os. 3Tuva Selin515472
Os. 4Svante Selin515513
7Uusimaa Lynx-1FIN
Os. 1AFlorian Fritzén513522
Os. 1BMeeri Kurttila514314
Os. 2ATuuli Miettinen231380
Os. 2BRasmus Koponen514663
Os. 3Veera Turakainen520049
Os. 4Tatu Aaltonen516053
8Häme-1FIN
Os. 1AMiro Sivonen506991
Os. 1BIsabella Lillqvist511984
Os. 2ALumi Heinilä513852
Os. 2BEemil Koskinen507121
Os. 3Saana Kuusinen513760
Os. 4Tuomas Rokka511913
9Latvia-2LAT
Os. 1ADāvis Vintišs190318
Os. 1BAiga Strazdiņa522934
Os. 2AGrieta Grantskalna90701
Os. 2BRoberts Arnicāns522760
Os. 3Kristīne Berķe90688
Os. 4Austris Kalniņš511256
10Lithuania-2LTU
Os. 1ATautvydas Rimkus515547
Os. 1BMiglė Činčikaitė516671
Os. 2AGoda Ziaziulytė516646
Os. 2BDomas Juknevičius515953
Os. 3Emilija Tamoševičiūtė516651
Os. 4Adomas Časas516758
11Estonia-2EST
Os. 1ANansen Palo516827
Os. 1BLiise Lillelaid518145
Os. 2AViola Nikitina515500
Os. 2BBert Joosep Panker515426
Os. 3Anita Laanejõe516688
Os. 4Emil Eensaar516727
12FSO-2FIN
Os. 1AElias Lindroos514564
Os. 1BEmmi Virtala510972
Os. 2ACecilia Nordgren511529
Os. 2BRasmus Hautala523573
Os. 3Amanda Hansén514802
Os. 4Emil Jansson513930
13Varsinais-Suomi-1FIN
Os. 1ALauri Aalto207091
Os. 1BElli Kyläkoski502834
Os. 2AMartta Lehtinen512184
Os. 2BOnni Virtanen505448
Os. 3Venla Lehtonen519833
Os. 4Topias Muukkonen507177
14Småland-2SWE
Os. 1ANiels Dalgaard522555
Os. 1BTuva Östangård516791
Os. 2ATilda Sundkvist516826
Os. 2BEmil Ling516648
Os. 3Ida Eskilsson516795
Os. 4Hugo Ericsson516809
15South Sweden (U)-2SWE
Os. 1ANoah Krikström515511
Os. 1BTove Wallerius516687
Os. 2APansell Linnéa Edvardsson515986
Os. 2BIsak Törnström516001
Os. 3Elin Nilsson515473
Os. 4Adam Sjööarv515486
16Uusimaa EsSu-1FIN
Os. 1ADaniel Rautio521584
Os. 1BMartta Kankaanpää508122
Os. 2AAnni Jantunen513915
Os. 2BAarne Kemppainen500384
Os. 3Villö Farkas505691
Os. 4Liisa Raasakka508123
17FSO-3FIN
Os. 1ASverre Hågensen231665
Os. 1BKarolina Lindfors513784
Os. 2ALinn Löfqvist509195
Os. 2BLukas Jansson513884
Os. 3Rosa Myrskog512903
Os. 4Alec Still509956
18Latvia-3LAT
Os. 1AEmīls Saulīte90705
Os. 1BRūta Dāboliņa194898
Os. 2AMarta Kalniņa511260
Os. 2BRūdolfs Graudiņš90713
Os. 3Una Undīne Dzērve257980
Os. 4Mārcis Jansons194939
19Estonia-3EST
Os. 1ARenno Merenäkk516665
Os. 1BMariann Zernant515458
Os. 2ALiis-Marie Kaljur515494
Os. 2BVillem Piirimäe515429
Os. 3Emma Joonas516630
Os. 4Jaan Viirmann515512
20Lithuania-3LTU
Os. 1AJokūbas Karašauskas516668
Os. 1BBrigita Drazdauskaitė515909
Os. 2ASaulė Traubaitė515670
Os. 2BTadas Mackevičius515474
Os. 3Malvina Girinskytė516655
Os. 4Justas Klevinskas515586
21Småland-3SWE
Os. 1ATheo Lövdahl516833
Os. 1BFilippa Braun515932
Os. 2ALovisa Kroksmyr516649
Os. 2BJohan Glatz516864
Os. 3Nicolina Moberg522566
Os. 4Anton Gunnarsson501589
22Uusimaa Lynx-2FIN
Os. 1AOliver Hellstedt504930
Os. 1B0
Os. 2A0
Os. 2B0
Os. 30
Os. 40
23Småland-4SWE
Os. 1ACarl Öberg522556
Os. 1BMinna Palm522561
Os. 2AAlva Hagelberg522564
Os. 2BFilip Gummesson516860
Os. 3Hanna Öberg516675
Os. 4Mattias Öhlund515989
24Latvia-4LAT
Os. 1AUvis Sproģis511259
Os. 1BAnda Jaunmuktāne511257
Os. 2ASandija Rumba90667
Os. 2BLūkass Siliņš254233
Os. 3Sabīne Strazdiņa141497
Os. 4Edvards Krūmiņš254230
25FSO-4FIN
Os. 1AOliver Udell520492
Os. 1BInes Tuohimaa507799
Os. 2AElsie Björkfors507217
Os. 2BEelian Berg515411
Os. 3Henna Torrkulla512744
Os. 4Karl Emil Lemström523358
26South Sweden (U)-3SWE
Os. 1ADavid Morén 522598
Os. 1BFanny Hansson515495
Os. 2AJulia Abaji516711
Os. 2BSamuel Dahlberg515537
Os. 3Eline Ericsson515533
Os. 4Ludvig Hedström 515525
27Estonia (U)-4EST
Os. 1AKurmet Kutti516831
Os. 1BMareli Vaher515477
Os. 2AMarta Maripuu515497
Os. 2BErik Marten Zernant515479
Os. 3Antti Isoherranen505650
Os. 4Matias Koponen504775
28Lithuania-4LTU
Os. 1ASalvijus Strolė516640
Os. 1BAistė Dementavičiūtė515421
Os. 2AErika Matulionytė516781
Os. 2BMartynas Kriukas516773
Os. 3Ieva Gapšytė516721
Os. 4Rokas Semaška516740
29Småland-5SWE
Os. 1AVille Lindskog516679
Os. 1BEmma Olin516760
Os. 2AEmilia Jacobsson516636
Os. 2BViggo Wulff516732
Os. 3Clara Samuelsson522557
Os. 4Wilhelm Karmetun516695
30Lithuania-5LTU
Os. 1ADomas Venckus515966
Os. 1BEmilija Staišiūnaitė515556
Os. 2AGabija Stankevičiūtė515441
Os. 2BSimas Pečiulis516713
Os. 3Luka Dovidavičiūtė516622
Os. 4Adomas Traubas516743
31Latvia-5LAT
Os. 1ATomass Turlajs194912
Os. 1BDārta Putne254229
Os. 2AMāra Segliņa254231
Os. 2BRenārs Grasis254232
Os. 3Līva Cera104206
Os. 4Mārtiņš Dzenītis194905
32FSO-5FIN
Os. 1AJonatan Ahlbäck519821
Os. 1BJulia Enlund509185
Os. 2AFrida Fagerlund238760
Os. 2BViktor West511054
Os. 3Cilia Sandell519813
Os. 4Simon Nordgren506740
33Estonia-5EST
Os. 1AMarkus Kaljur515453
Os. 1BSandra Arak515502
Os. 2ALaura-Liis Kaljur515515
Os. 2BKardo Kutti515482
Os. 30
Os. 40