M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
60 | 14.16.47 | Tähti Toni | CC Picaro | |
61 | 14.16.47 | Lehtinen Sakari | HyPy | |
62 | 14.16.47 | Holmberg Jeremias | HyPy | |
63 | 14.16.47 | Oksman Jerry | HyPy | |
64 | 14.16.47 | Pyykönen Pasi | Koiviston Isku | |
65 | 14.16.47 | Idström Reima | Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä | |
66 | 14.16.47 | Halme Samuel | KorsKa | |
67 | 14.16.47 | Halme Sasu | KorsKa | |
68 | 14.16.47 | Kittilä Kusti | OTC | |
69 | 14.16.47 | Kangaskokko Juha | OTC | |
70 | 14.16.47 | Pessi Joonas | PKK | |
71 | 14.16.47 | Uusi-Piuhari Teemu | Pro MTB Ry/ Team Medilaser | |
72 | 14.16.47 | Pärssinen Perttu | Pro MTB Ry/ Team Medilaser | |
73 | 14.16.47 | Miettinen Olli | Tawast Cycling Club/ROSE | |
75 | 14.16.47 | Ojala Henri | TVC | |
76 | 14.16.47 | Pökälä Samuel | TWD-Länken | |
77 | 14.16.47 | Simelius Markus | WVC | |
78 | 14.16.47 | Tikkala Arto | WVC |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
270 | 14.16.47 | Salovaara Heini | HyPy | |
271 | 14.16.47 | Onger Heidi | IK-32 | |
272 | 14.16.47 | Alusniemi Sini | JYPS | |
273 | 14.16.47 | Idström Tiina | Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä | |
274 | 14.16.47 | Kanerva Noora | KorsKa | |
275 | 14.16.47 | Konttinen Hanna | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | |
276 | 14.16.47 | Kupiainen Mari | MTBCF | |
277 | 14.16.47 | Salmela Meiju | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
278 | 14.16.47 | Haga Antonia | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
279 | 14.16.47 | Lehikoinen Pia | TVC | |
280 | 14.16.47 | Rossi Maija | TWD |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
180 | 14.16.47 | Haga André | NCK | |
181 | 14.16.47 | Hänninen Juho | TWD-Länken |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
230 | 14.16.47 | Hirvenoja Ville | CCH | |
231 | 14.16.47 | Elo Jesse | HHCMB | |
232 | 14.16.47 | Sillanpää Arttu | HyPy | |
233 | 14.16.47 | Bergman Joel | HyPy | |
234 | 14.16.47 | Happonen Aaro | JYPS | |
235 | 14.16.47 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi | KorsKa | |
236 | 14.16.47 | Uitto Eemil | Lahden Pyöräilijät | |
237 | 14.16.47 | Hänninen Jaakko | TaiTä | |
238 | 14.16.47 | Kuronen Eetu | TVC | |
239 | 14.16.47 | Terävä Simo | JYPS |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
170 | 12.22.17 | Niskakangas Heikki | IK-32 | |
171 | 12.22.17 | Koivula Mikko | KorsKa | |
172 | 12.22.17 | Veikkolainen Kari | KorsKa | |
173 | 12.22.17 | Suomu Jaakko | KäTa | |
174 | 12.22.17 | Lappalainen Jarkko | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | |
175 | 12.22.17 | Kupiainen Mikko | Team EVOC / HyPy | |
176 | 12.22.17 | Kuitto Antti | Team EVOC / HyPy | |
177 | 12.22.17 | Ijäs Kristian | TVC | |
178 | 12.22.17 | Tuomisto Juha | WVC | |
179 | 12.22.17 | Anttila Hannu | WVC | |
185 | 12.22.17 | Tuominen Mika | Team Kotikallio |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
40 | 12.22.17 | Visuri Samuli | CCH | |
41 | 12.22.17 | Saukko Marko | CCH | |
42 | 12.22.17 | Vainio Panu | CCH | |
43 | 12.22.17 | Aarnio Jonas | IF Åland | |
44 | 12.22.17 | Korpela Aki | Kaupin Kanuunat | |
45 | 12.22.17 | Mursu Jaakko | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | |
46 | 12.22.17 | Heinikainen Jari | Lahden Pyöräilijät | |
47 | 12.22.17 | Rantalahti Antti | MTBCF | |
48 | 12.22.17 | Parkkinen Markus | NCK | |
49 | 12.22.17 | Sippola Kent | OTC | |
50 | 12.22.17 | Soini Kyösti | OTC | |
51 | 12.22.17 | Mustikkamaa Timo | Pro MTB Ry/ Team Medilaser | |
52 | 12.22.17 | Hyypöläinen Veli | TaiTä | |
53 | 12.22.17 | Richartz Paul | Team Kotikallio | |
54 | 12.22.17 | Lindström Petri | TVC | |
55 | 12.22.17 | Paavola Tomi | HyPy |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
220 | 12.22.17 | Mikkonen Ari | KorsKa | |
221 | 12.22.17 | Ahola Mika | Lahden Pyöräilijät | |
222 | 12.22.17 | Kansikas Ari | Pro MTB Ry/ Team Medilaser | |
223 | 12.22.17 | Kivirinta Jukka | Pyörärinki | |
224 | 12.22.17 | Kokkonen Rauno | TCC | |
225 | 12.22.17 | Lehikoinen Jukka | TVC |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
260 | 12.22.17 | Eklund Rauni | KingsWay Cycling Team |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
155 | 11.00.46 | Tunkkari Ilmari | GIF | |
156 | 11.00.46 | Vainio Roope | HyPy | |
157 | 11.00.46 | Mielikäinen Otto | HyPy | |
158 | 11.00.46 | Ropponen Eetu | HyPy | |
159 | 11.00.46 | Bergman Robin | HyPy | |
160 | 11.00.46 | Sillankorva Jaakko | KorsKa | |
161 | 11.00.46 | Perälä Joona | KorsKa | |
162 | 11.00.46 | Lahti Sampo | KäTa | |
163 | 11.00.46 | Manninen Simeon | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
164 | 11.00.46 | Hara Jere | ProMTB | |
165 | 11.00.46 | Santasalo Tomi | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | |
166 | 11.00.46 | Richartz Rico | Team Kotikallio | |
167 | 11.00.46 | Lehikoinen Antti | TVC |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
215 | 11.00.46 | Puskala Viivi | CCH | |
216 | 11.00.46 | Hirvenoja Venla | CCH | |
217 | 11.00.46 | Salmela Vilma | KorsKa | |
218 | 11.00.46 | Lahti Emma | KäTa |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
21 | 11.00.46 | Saali Saku | BTu | |
22 | 11.00.46 | Öhman Samuli | HyPy | |
23 | 11.00.46 | Vainio Veeti | HyPy | |
24 | 11.00.46 | Palonen Juho | HyPy | |
25 | 11.00.46 | Aintila Waldemar | IK-32 | |
26 | 11.00.46 | Heikkilä Niko | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
27 | 11.00.46 | Lehtoranta Aabel | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
28 | 11.00.46 | Lehtoranta Eemil | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
29 | 11.00.46 | Arola Patrik | Porvoon Akilles | |
30 | 11.00.46 | Mattila Emil | PPP-97 | |
31 | 11.00.46 | Niemi Jonni-Micael | Tampereen Yritys | |
32 | 11.00.46 | Kokkonen Kalle | TCC | |
33 | 11.00.46 | Eskelinen Joona | TuUl | |
34 | 11.00.46 | Lepistö Oskari | TVC | |
35 | 11.00.46 | Lindgren Akseli | TVC | |
36 | 11.00.46 | Aarnio Onni | TVC | |
37 | 11.00.46 | Terävä Olli | JYPS |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
17 | 10.00.49 | Teiskonen Jennika | JYPS | |
18 | 10.00.49 | Hämäläinen Aino | KorsKa | |
19 | 10.00.49 | Hedman Elli | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
20 | 10.00.49 | Lindgren Salla | TVC |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
1 | 09.59.49 | Räsänen Vilppu | HHCMB | |
2 | 09.59.49 | Halonen Erik | HyPy | |
3 | 09.59.49 | Vähäsalo Eetu | HyPy | |
4 | 09.59.49 | Maja Akseli | JYPS | |
5 | 09.59.49 | Lupsakko Tuukka | JYPS | |
6 | 09.59.49 | Ijäs Emil | KorsKa | |
7 | 09.59.49 | Hämäläinen Antti | KorsKa | |
8 | 09.59.49 | Ahtosalo Matias | KorsKa | |
9 | 09.59.49 | Salmela Joel | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
10 | 09.59.49 | Hedman Eero | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
11 | 09.59.49 | Selenius Lucas | Porvoon Akilles | |
12 | 09.59.49 | Hara Joel | ProMTB | |
13 | 09.59.49 | Hyypöläinen Matti | TaiTä | |
14 | 09.59.49 | Niemi Tomas-Casimir | Tampereen Yritys | |
15 | 09.59.49 | Jaakkola Iiro | Team Kotikallio | |
16 | 09.59.49 | Lehikoinen Ville | TVC | |
38 | 09.59.49 | Heinikainen Oskari | Lahden Pyöräilijät |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
151 | 10.01.48 | Ahtosalo Anniina | KorsKa | |
152 | 10.01.48 | Manninen Seliina | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
153 | 10.01.48 | Richartz Ronja | Team Kotikallio |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
201 | 10.02.48 | Saali Sisu | BTu | |
202 | 10.02.48 | Räsänen Akseli | KorsKa | |
203 | 10.02.48 | Leivo Jarkko | KorsKa | |
204 | 10.02.48 | Toivonen Nuutti | KorsKa | |
205 | 10.02.48 | Tuttavainen Perttu | KorsKa | |
206 | 10.02.48 | Puttonen Leon | KorsKa | |
207 | 10.02.48 | Ingves Anton | Kraft | |
209 | 10.02.48 | Heiskanen Lenni | OTC | |
210 | 10.02.48 | Kareisto Jeehu | OTC | |
211 | 10.02.48 | Salmela Juho | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry | |
212 | 10.02.48 | Miikki Eino | TaiTä | |
213 | 10.02.48 | Tuominen Mico | TVC |
M-ELITE N-ELITE MU-23 M-18 M-30 M-40 M-50 M-60 M-16 N-16 M-14 N-14 M-12 N-12 M-10 N-10
251 | 10.03.48 | Sittnikow Diana | BMX Helsinki | |
252 | 10.03.48 | Leivo Venla | KorsKa | |
253 | 10.03.48 | Koivula Ella | KorsKa | |
254 | 10.03.48 | Tuovinen Hilma | KorsKa | |
255 | 10.03.48 | Ingves Erika | Kraft |