Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 43:32 | |
2. | 10 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 43:39 | +7 |
3. | 12 | Heinonen Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 46:01 | +2:29 |
4. | 9 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 46:11 | +2:39 |
5. | 6 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 49:42 | +6:10 |
6. | 16 | Saarinen Jarkko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:09 | +6:37 |
7. | 7 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:19 | +7:47 |
8. | 15 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 56:08 | +12:36 |
9. | 4 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:10 | +12:38 |
10. | 8 | Vahala Jani | Maarian Mahti | 58:22 | +14:50 |
11. | 3 | Ahlqvist Lars-Johan | OK Trian | 1:00:56 | +17:24 |
12. | 14 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 1:01:12 | +17:40 |
13. | 2 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:50 | +18:18 |
14. | 17 | Rantala Jyri | Koovee | 1:13:22 | +29:50 |
15. | 1 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:21:25 | +37:53 |
11 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
13 | Mikander Christopher | OK Trian | Kesk. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 | Leppävuori Ilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:00 | |
2. | 22 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 48:03 | +11:03 |
3. | 20 | Suominen Petteri | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 55:00 | +18:00 |
4. | 21 | Hoikkala Mikko | Kimito SF | 56:10 | +19:10 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Åkerman Anders | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:13 | |
2. | 31 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 35:35 | +22 |
3. | 29 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:45 | +3:32 |
4. | 26 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 44:57 | +9:44 |
5. | 25 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 49:15 | +14:02 |
6. | 27 | Pyy Erkko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:58 | +21:45 |
7. | 30 | Blomgren Peter | Pargas IF | 1:08:19 | +33:06 |
8. | 28 | Slotte Martin | IK Kronan | 1:12:35 | +37:22 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 223 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 31:33 | |
2. | 42 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:06 | +33 |
3. | 37 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 38:37 | +7:04 |
4. | 38 | Arrakoski Jori | OK77 | 41:47 | +10:14 |
5. | 33 | Arén Ove | Pargas IF | 43:42 | +12:09 |
6. | 34 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK77 | 44:15 | +12:42 |
7. | 41 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 45:07 | +13:34 |
8. | 39 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:13 | +13:40 |
9. | 35 | Kytäjä Markku | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:53 | +17:20 |
10. | 43 | Laaksonen Petri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:19 | +17:46 |
11. | 32 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 55:10 | +23:37 |
12. | 44 | Weiss Robert | OK77 | 59:43 | +28:10 |
36 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:55 | |
2. | 48 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 31:34 | +3:39 |
3. | 50 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 33:40 | +5:45 |
4. | 46 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 34:29 | +6:34 |
5. | 54 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | 35:49 | +7:54 |
6. | 53 | Karjalainen Heikki | Raisu Lumous | 37:36 | +9:41 |
7. | 52 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:55 | +10:00 |
8. | 45 | Nordell Anders | Kimito SF | 39:54 | +11:59 |
9. | 51 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 42:06 | +14:11 |
10. | 56 | Lönnfeldt Erik | OK77 | 42:36 | +14:41 |
11. | 57 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:39 | +16:44 |
12. | 47 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:20 | +32:25 |
13. | 49 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:24 | +33:29 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 60 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:26 | |
2. | 63 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 35:58 | +2:32 |
3. | 58 | Pajuoja Pekka | Lynx | 36:15 | +2:49 |
4. | 59 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 36:47 | +3:21 |
5. | 61 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 37:06 | +3:40 |
6. | 62 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:45 | +9:19 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Pellinen Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:38 | |
2. | 72 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:30 | +52 |
3. | 78 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:56 | +1:18 |
4. | 69 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 31:52 | +2:14 |
5. | 75 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 32:30 | +2:52 |
6. | 70 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:08 | +7:30 |
7. | 64 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF | 38:08 | +8:30 |
8. | 65 | Virtanen Jari | Paimion Rasti | 39:44 | +10:06 |
9. | 73 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 44:12 | +14:34 |
10. | 74 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 44:52 | +15:14 |
11. | 71 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 44:54 | +15:16 |
12. | 77 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 49:26 | +19:48 |
13. | 68 | Wickholm Martin | OK Trian | 57:29 | +27:51 |
14. | 67 | Sjöberg Rolf | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:29 | +36:51 |
66 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 88 | Jalonen Raimo | MS Parma | 26:22 | |
2. | 105 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:11 | +3:49 |
3. | 87 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 30:21 | +3:59 |
4. | 79 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 30:25 | +4:03 |
5. | 106 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:39 | +4:17 |
6. | 96 | Lankinen Martti | OK Trian | 31:00 | +4:38 |
7. | 83 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 31:12 | +4:50 |
8. | 93 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 31:31 | +5:09 |
9. | 99 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 33:03 | +6:41 |
10. | 95 | Cederlöf Bror-Erik | OK77 | 33:16 | +6:54 |
11. | 103 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +7:44 |
12. | 91 | Saviaho Aarno | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:00 | +8:38 |
13. | 94 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:02 | +8:40 |
14. | 89 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:14 | +8:52 |
15. | 102 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 36:03 | +9:41 |
16. | 80 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 37:08 | +10:46 |
17. | 101 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 38:08 | +11:46 |
18. | 85 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 38:11 | +11:49 |
19. | 84 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:34 | +12:12 |
20. | 104 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 38:50 | +12:28 |
21. | 98 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 40:36 | +14:14 |
22. | 81 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 41:37 | +15:15 |
23. | 100 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 42:41 | +16:19 |
24. | 82 | Kihlman Klaus | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 44:37 | +18:15 |
25. | 90 | Heiskanen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 46:41 | +20:19 |
26. | 86 | Paikkala Jarmo | Rasti-Jyry | 47:37 | +21:15 |
27. | 92 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:04 | +22:42 |
28. | 97 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 57:08 | +30:46 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 129 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 26:12 | |
2. | 127 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:57 | +1:45 |
3. | 133 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 28:17 | +2:05 |
4. | 125 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 28:18 | +2:06 |
5. | 128 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:01 | +2:49 |
6. | 108 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 30:31 | +4:19 |
7. | 124 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 31:09 | +4:57 |
8. | 113 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 32:08 | +5:56 |
9. | 132 | Sten Börje | Akilles OK | 32:57 | +6:45 |
10. | 121 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 33:10 | +6:58 |
11. | 131 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:16 | +7:04 |
12. | 122 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +7:37 |
13. | 114 | Smedslund Torsten | OK77 | 34:21 | +8:09 |
14. | 107 | Hartman Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:27 | +9:15 |
15. | 112 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:01 | +9:49 |
16. | 130 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 36:50 | +10:38 |
17. | 111 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 37:16 | +11:04 |
18. | 115 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:55 | +11:43 |
19. | 120 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 38:19 | +12:07 |
20. | 119 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 39:54 | +13:42 |
21. | 110 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 40:56 | +14:44 |
22. | 126 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 46:51 | +20:39 |
23. | 123 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:08 | +20:56 |
24. | 116 | Saarinen Olli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:56 | +21:44 |
25. | 109 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 49:49 | +23:37 |
26. | 117 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 52:25 | +26:13 |
118 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 142 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 30:30 | |
2. | 147 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 32:21 | +1:51 |
3. | 145 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 34:13 | +3:43 |
4. | 135 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 34:31 | +4:01 |
5. | 136 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 35:35 | +5:05 |
6. | 144 | Rytkölä Reijo | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:55 | +5:25 |
7. | 134 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 36:23 | +5:53 |
8. | 138 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 38:26 | +7:56 |
9. | 137 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 40:45 | +10:15 |
10. | 139 | Saario Seppo | MS Parma | 41:07 | +10:37 |
11. | 141 | Seitajoki Reijo | Rasti-Jyry | 45:09 | +14:39 |
12. | 146 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 46:22 | +15:52 |
13. | 140 | Holmberg Bror | Kimito SF | 46:24 | +15:54 |
14. | 143 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:22 | +21:52 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 235 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 22:59 | |
2. | 233 | Ljungqvist Pentti | Pargas IF | 29:05 | +6:06 |
3. | 231 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 29:50 | +6:51 |
4. | 230 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 32:10 | +9:11 |
5. | 232 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:58 | +10:59 |
6. | 234 | Leikas Matti | Tuomarilan Urheilijat | 1:00:54 | +37:55 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 236 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 36:49 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 148 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:38 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 150 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:26 | |
2. | 149 | Arén Conny | Pargas IF | 49:59 | +15:33 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 151 | Sandell Cedrik | OK Raseborg | 31:39 | |
2. | 152 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:50 | +16:11 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 284 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 24:13 | |
2. | 241 | Lindholm William | OK77 | 26:05 | +1:52 |
3. | 238 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 29:51 | +5:38 |
4. | 240 | Smedslund Marcus | OK Raseborg | 37:06 | +12:53 |
5. | 237 | Riiheläinen Juuso | OK77 | 44:39 | +20:26 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 243 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 19:28 | |
2. | 242 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian | 21:37 | +2:09 |
3. | 244 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 27:18 | +7:50 |
4. | 246 | Tenkanen Rasmus | OK Raseborg | 29:44 | +10:16 |
5. | 245 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 31:55 | +12:27 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 247 | Nylund Simon | OK Raseborg | 14:07 | |
2. | 248 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian | 22:10 | +8:03 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 254 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 8:39 | |
2. | 251 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 10:08 | +1:29 |
3. | 249 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:11 | +2:32 |
4. | 250 | Högberg Lucas | OK Raseborg | 12:45 | +4:06 |
5. | 285 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 15:37 | +6:58 |
6. | 252 | Hoikkala Vilhelm | Kimito SF | 16:21 | +7:42 |
7. | 255 | Korento Andreas | OK77 | 21:34 | +12:55 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 155 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 39:07 | |
2. | 170 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 40:14 | +1:07 |
3. | 159 | Virta Elli | OK Trian | 40:23 | +1:16 |
4. | 161 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:53 | +2:46 |
5. | 163 | Åkerman Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:32 | +4:25 |
6. | 154 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:41 | +4:34 |
7. | 162 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 47:53 | +8:46 |
8. | 160 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:03 | +11:56 |
9. | 156 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 53:54 | +14:47 |
10. | 164 | Backlund Pernilla | Närpes OK | 54:54 | +15:47 |
11. | 153 | von Frenckell Johanna | OK Trian | 56:01 | +16:54 |
12. | 167 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:11 | +18:04 |
13. | 158 | Kalenius Regina | Karjaan Ura | 59:46 | +20:39 |
14. | 168 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:54 | +28:47 |
15. | 165 | Sopanen Nelly | Maarian Mahti | 1:13:48 | +34:41 |
16. | 157 | Grannabba Hanna | OK Terjärv | 1:14:05 | +34:58 |
17. | 169 | Lindholm Hanna | Pargas IF | 1:25:27 | +46:20 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 174 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 34:33 | |
2. | 173 | Auvinen Tuija | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:13 | +9:40 |
3. | 172 | Routsi Anastasia | Hiisirasti | 45:02 | +10:29 |
4. | 171 | Niininen Mirva | Rasti E4 | 46:04 | +11:31 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 175 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian | 38:11 | |
2. | 177 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:14 | +2:03 |
3. | 178 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 49:30 | +11:19 |
4. | 176 | Hosio Sanna | Karjaan Ura | 1:28:07 | +49:56 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 185 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 35:24 | |
2. | 182 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian | 39:11 | +3:47 |
3. | 181 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 39:15 | +3:51 |
3. | 183 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:15 | +3:51 |
5. | 222 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 42:47 | +7:23 |
6. | 180 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 45:22 | +9:58 |
7. | 179 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 51:32 | +16:08 |
8. | 184 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 53:40 | +18:16 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 186 | Andersson Hanna | Kimito SF | 25:50 | |
2. | 187 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK77 | 29:49 | +3:59 |
3. | 188 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 33:43 | +7:53 |
4. | 189 | Pääkkönen Tarja | Karjaan Ura | 43:12 | +17:22 |
5. | 190 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:11:36 | +45:46 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 195 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 31:41 | |
2. | 196 | Penger Carola | Pargas IF | 32:01 | +20 |
3. | 194 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 35:04 | +3:23 |
4. | 193 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 35:19 | +3:38 |
5. | 191 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 39:50 | +8:09 |
6. | 192 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 52:10 | +20:29 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 200 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 30:51 | |
2. | 204 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:29 | +2:38 |
3. | 201 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:28 | +3:37 |
4. | 202 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 34:51 | +4:00 |
5. | 203 | Hämäläinen Anneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:57 | +4:06 |
6. | 197 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 45:11 | +14:20 |
7. | 206 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 47:25 | +16:34 |
8. | 198 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 52:34 | +21:43 |
9. | 207 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 52:45 | +21:54 |
10. | 199 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:32 | +37:41 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 211 | Peltola Liisa | MS Parma | 27:24 | |
2. | 210 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 28:29 | +1:05 |
3. | 208 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:34 | +5:10 |
4. | 209 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 43:07 | +15:43 |
5. | 212 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:12 | +43:48 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 262 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 23:19 | |
2. | 260 | Mannervesi Helena | Rasti-Lukko | 23:46 | +27 |
3. | 264 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 26:59 | +3:40 |
4. | 258 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 29:09 | +5:50 |
5. | 261 | Wikström Sonja | OK77 | 31:14 | +7:55 |
6. | 259 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 32:11 | +8:52 |
7. | 263 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:46 | +9:27 |
8. | 257 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:02 | +12:43 |
9. | 265 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 41:32 | +18:13 |
10. | 266 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 42:11 | +18:52 |
11. | 256 | Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 1:02:41 | +39:22 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 267 | Raunemaa PIrkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:26 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 215 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 28:49 | |
2. | 213 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:06 | +10:17 |
3. | 214 | Arrakoski Sophia | OK77 | 1:11:07 | +42:18 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 218 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:52 | |
2. | 217 | Lönnfeldt Julia | OK77 | 45:32 | +9:40 |
3. | 219 | Weiss Michaela | OK77 | 51:09 | +15:17 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 220 | Arrakoski Wilma | OK77 | 38:45 | |
2. | 221 | Weiss Annica | OK77 | 1:02:54 | +24:09 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 268 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:18 | |
2. | 269 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 1:17:40 | +48:22 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 276 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:49 | |
2. | 275 | Sandell Cilia | OK Raseborg | 18:03 | +2:14 |
3. | 274 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 19:21 | +3:32 |
4. | 273 | Hosio Iris | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:04 | +4:15 |
5. | 272 | Lindroos Siri | OK Raseborg | 23:01 | +7:12 |
6. | 271 | Ernst Alli | Lynx | 29:55 | +14:06 |
7. | 277 | Westerberg Monique | OK Raseborg | 30:58 | +15:09 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 281 | Kullberg Dina | OK Raseborg | 13:55 | |
2. | 282 | Nordell Thilda | Kimito SF | 14:52 | +57 |
3. | 279 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 16:29 | +2:34 |
4. | 283 | Miettinen Nina | OK Raseborg | 19:35 | +5:40 |
5. | 280 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:47 | +5:52 |