H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 56 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 39:06 2. 82 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:12 +6 3. 59 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 39:17 +11 4. 55 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:08 +1:02 5. 1 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 40:51 +1:45 6. 28 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 41:13 +2:07 7. 53 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 41:25 +2:19 8. 33 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 41:36 +2:30 9. 22 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 41:44 +2:38 9. 24 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:44 +2:38 11. 61 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:52 +2:46 12. 75 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 42:32 +3:26 13. 37 Bäckman Johan Sweden 42:35 +3:29 14. 47 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:37 +3:31 15. 76 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 42:45 +3:39 16. 32 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 42:50 +3:44 17. 58 Sund Otto IF Femman 43:00 +3:54 18. 60 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi 43:07 +4:01 19. 31 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 43:34 +4:28 20. 71 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:43 +4:37 21. 70 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 43:52 +4:46 22. 38 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:54 +4:48 23. 80 Mertanen Simo Koovee 44:18 +5:12 24. 18 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:26 +5:20 25. 20 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 44:42 +5:36 26. 78 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 45:22 +6:16 27. 72 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 45:33 +6:27 28. 25 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 45:34 +6:28 29. 64 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 46:04 +6:58 30. 43 Kujala Rainer Lynx 46:14 +7:08 31. 41 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 46:23 +7:17 32. 10 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 46:39 +7:33 33. 35 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:58 +7:52 34. 40 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 47:22 +8:16 35. 57 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 47:34 +8:28 36. 36 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 47:35 +8:29 37. 17 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 47:41 +8:35 38. 45 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 48:03 +8:57 39. 62 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 48:09 +9:03 40. 8 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 48:31 +9:25 41. 3 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 48:34 +9:28 42. 16 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 48:52 +9:46 43. 39 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 49:20 +10:14 44. 79 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 49:24 +10:18 45. 9 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 49:33 +10:27 45. 46 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49:33 +10:27 47. 15 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 49:47 +10:41 48. 63 Donner Mikael OK77 49:49 +10:43 49. 29 Mattila Olli MS Parma 50:22 +11:16 50. 14 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 50:49 +11:43 50. 69 Hasu Topi OK Orient 50:49 +11:43 52. 6 Niemi Tero Hyvinkään Rasti 51:09 +12:03 53. 26 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 51:30 +12:24 54. 5 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:58 +12:52 55. 73 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka 52:07 +13:01 56. 52 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 52:08 +13:02 57. 27 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:12 +13:06 58. 68 Savelainen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:40 +13:34 59. 11 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Orient 54:32 +15:26 60. 23 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 54:45 +15:39 61. 2 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 54:59 +15:53 62. 83 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 55:54 +16:48 63. 4 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:29 +17:23 64. 54 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 56:58 +17:52 65. 13 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 57:43 +18:37 66. 30 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta 59:49 +20:43 67. 21 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 1:00:51 +21:45 68. 42 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:02:07 +23:01 69. 65 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:17:02 +37:56 70. 81 Tervo Antti Sweden 1:23:52 +44:46 71. 67 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 1:29:59 +50:53 44 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk. 48 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl. 12 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl. 77 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 88 Tanhua Heikki Päijät-Rasti 27:14 2. 85 Falkstedt Jori Angelniemen Ankkuri 32:34 +5:20 3. 86 Kurppa Pauli Salon Viesti 35:02 +7:48 4. 84 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 36:17 +9:03 5. 87 Wickholm Roger IF Sibbo-Vargarna 44:58 +17:44
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 95 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88 34:28 2. 93 Vainio Mikko Koovee 42:23 +7:55 3. 92 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 42:34 +8:06 4. 94 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 45:49 +11:21 5. 90 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät 59:55 +25:27 89 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 127 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 33:15 2. 125 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 33:43 +28 3. 123 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät 34:18 +1:03 4. 103 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:34 +1:19 5. 97 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 34:54 +1:39 6. 126 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:56 +3:41 7. 122 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 37:05 +3:50 8. 106 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 40:20 +7:05 9. 118 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 40:23 +7:08 10. 115 Karttila Jussi MS Parma 40:28 +7:13 11. 96 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 40:30 +7:15 12. 104 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 40:39 +7:24 13. 121 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:55 +7:40 14. 120 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 41:10 +7:55 15. 116 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 41:40 +8:25 16. 111 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 43:06 +9:51 17. 109 Maronen Mikke Lynx 43:07 +9:52 18. 105 Metsäranta Arto Hiidenkiertäjät 43:49 +10:34 19. 119 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta 44:13 +10:58 20. 112 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 46:55 +13:40 21. 98 Tuomola Jarkko Someron Esa 49:17 +16:02 22. 110 Tanhua Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 50:53 +17:38 23. 113 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 52:57 +19:42 24. 100 Aalto Sami MS Parma 54:07 +20:52 25. 124 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 55:21 +22:06 26. 107 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:23 +23:08 27. 99 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 57:50 +24:35 28. 117 Lassila Mika Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 58:19 +25:04 29. 108 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:02:37 +29:22 30. 102 Raitola Mika Lynx 1:15:22 +42:07
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 131 Donner Jan OK77 31:23 2. 147 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 32:17 +54 3. 153 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät 32:26 +1:03 4. 156 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 34:37 +3:14 5. 160 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 35:21 +3:58 6. 137 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 35:43 +4:20 7. 150 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 35:58 +4:35 8. 138 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 36:38 +5:15 9. 168 Erkkilä Jukka Espoon Suunta 37:33 +6:10 10. 164 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 37:40 +6:17 11. 128 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 37:41 +6:18 12. 162 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna 38:14 +6:51 13. 134 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 39:05 +7:42 14. 167 Ray Tomas OK77 39:13 +7:50 15. 142 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 39:27 +8:04 16. 159 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 40:35 +9:12 17. 140 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 42:05 +10:42 18. 144 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 42:20 +10:57 19. 130 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento 42:23 +11:00 20. 169 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 43:07 +11:44 21. 129 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 44:17 +12:54 22. 132 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu 46:18 +14:55 23. 157 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 46:47 +15:24 24. 165 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 47:31 +16:08 25. 155 Rantamäki Reko Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:45 +16:22 26. 163 Karjalainen Jussi Kangasala SK 48:35 +17:12 27. 133 Mamia Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 48:48 +17:25 27. 136 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:48 +17:25 29. 158 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 48:59 +17:36 30. 141 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 50:34 +19:11 31. 139 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 52:19 +20:56 32. 148 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 52:20 +20:57 33. 161 Laaksonen Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:31 +21:08 34. 145 Simovaara Jyrki Espoon Akilles 53:23 +22:00 35. 154 Kauhanen Ari OK77 54:24 +23:01 36. 151 Weiss Robert OK77 58:08 +26:45 37. 152 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo 1:07:12 +35:49 38. 149 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1:12:45 +41:22 39. 146 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:12:58 +41:35 170 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 179 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 43:51 2. 182 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 44:46 +55 3. 177 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:16 +1:25 4. 195 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 46:17 +2:26 5. 199 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 47:09 +3:18 6. 198 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 47:30 +3:39 7. 175 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 48:43 +4:52 8. 178 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:16 +5:25 9. 184 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 49:19 +5:28 10. 197 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 49:27 +5:36 11. 183 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 50:18 +6:27 12. 176 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 50:39 +6:48 13. 174 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 51:43 +7:52 14. 181 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 52:14 +8:23 14. 188 Hoffman Linus Pargas IF 52:14 +8:23 16. 173 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 53:29 +9:38 16. 194 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 53:29 +9:38 18. 186 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 53:46 +9:55 19. 189 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 54:11 +10:20 20. 196 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:13 +11:22 21. 192 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 57:26 +13:35 22. 172 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:07 +14:16 23. 191 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 58:20 +14:29 24. 190 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:01:02 +17:11 25. 193 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:02 +18:11 26. 171 Norrbacka Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 1:03:23 +19:32 27. 180 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:10 +22:19 28. 187 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:34 +22:43 29. 185 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 1:16:29 +32:38 200 Kulagin Andrei Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 217 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:00 2. 211 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 42:21 +21 3. 223 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 42:54 +54 4. 210 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:41 +2:41 5. 221 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 46:53 +4:53 6. 220 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:56 +6:56 7. 215 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 51:11 +9:11 8. 227 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:57 +9:57 9. 214 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 53:18 +11:18 10. 226 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 53:25 +11:25 11. 204 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:57 +11:57 12. 201 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:48 +13:48 13. 207 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 59:09 +17:09 14. 202 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 59:59 +17:59 15. 208 Öhrnberg Mikael Pargas IF 1:01:04 +19:04 16. 219 Lång Jan MS Parma 1:01:51 +19:51 17. 212 Talja Keijo OK77 1:03:47 +21:47 18. 206 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 1:09:34 +27:34 19. 203 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:13:20 +31:20 20. 209 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1:14:03 +32:03 21. 224 Selenius Carl Pihkaniskat 1:15:59 +33:59 22. 225 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry 1:16:24 +34:24 23. 216 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 1:18:27 +36:27 24. 213 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:20:41 +38:41 222 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk. 205 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 251 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:39 2. 239 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:38 +59 3. 230 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 42:42 +1:03 4. 249 Vartiainen Börje Kalevan Rasti 42:48 +1:09 5. 253 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 43:58 +2:19 6. 247 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät 44:20 +2:41 7. 238 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 44:41 +3:02 8. 258 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:17 +4:38 9. 236 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 47:26 +5:47 10. 245 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 48:17 +6:38 11. 248 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 49:03 +7:24 12. 229 Väre Jouni Someron Esa 49:34 +7:55 13. 231 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 49:49 +8:10 14. 233 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:55 +8:16 15. 246 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 50:57 +9:18 16. 240 Stanislav Lesnikov Azimut 51:28 +9:49 17. 250 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 51:30 +9:51 18. 228 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 51:31 +9:52 19. 255 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 52:29 +10:50 20. 244 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF 56:39 +15:00 21. 243 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti 56:52 +15:13 22. 234 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti 57:37 +15:58 23. 242 Valonen Tapani Karkki-Rasti 1:01:34 +19:55 24. 254 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1:04:30 +22:51 25. 232 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1:05:37 +23:58 26. 256 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1:07:28 +25:49 27. 252 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:09:03 +27:24 28. 257 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:10:17 +28:38 29. 235 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 1:11:03 +29:24 30. 241 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä 1:14:33 +32:54 31. 237 Sjöberg Rolf Hiidenkiertäjät 1:34:39 +53:00
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 284 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:26 2. 280 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:45 +19 3. 292 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 42:07 +41 4. 304 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:15 +2:49 5. 300 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 45:20 +3:54 6. 302 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 45:59 +4:33 7. 289 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 46:37 +5:11 8. 286 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 46:41 +5:15 9. 288 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 47:00 +5:34 10. 264 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 47:07 +5:41 11. 261 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 47:43 +6:17 12. 290 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 48:00 +6:34 13. 293 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 48:23 +6:57 14. 277 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 48:45 +7:19 15. 285 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 48:47 +7:21 16. 270 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 49:05 +7:39 17. 282 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 49:14 +7:48 18. 279 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 49:17 +7:51 19. 295 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:49 +8:23 20. 267 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 50:39 +9:13 21. 287 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 50:44 +9:18 22. 305 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 51:05 +9:39 23. 298 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:16 +9:50 24. 272 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 51:28 +10:02 25. 297 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 51:34 +10:08 26. 301 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 51:49 +10:23 27. 291 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 52:32 +11:06 28. 271 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:59 +11:33 29. 265 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:39 +12:13 30. 276 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 54:12 +12:46 31. 275 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:19 +13:53 32. 299 Halkosaari Severi NiS 55:29 +14:03 33. 296 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 55:31 +14:05 34. 260 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 56:45 +15:19 35. 281 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 59:23 +17:57 36. 268 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 59:42 +18:16 37. 294 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 1:00:07 +18:41 38. 269 Engström Berndt Pargas IF 1:00:44 +19:18 39. 266 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1:02:29 +21:03 40. 274 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:03:13 +21:47 41. 263 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:46 +23:20 42. 262 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 1:09:39 +28:13 43. 278 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 1:11:41 +30:15 44. 259 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 1:21:32 +40:06 45. 273 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:52:34 +1:11:08 303 Sten Börje OK Orient Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 331 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:14 2. 318 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 36:32 +1:18 3. 312 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 38:19 +3:05 4. 334 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 38:51 +3:37 5. 328 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 38:59 +3:45 6. 324 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 41:21 +6:07 7. 310 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 41:53 +6:39 8. 325 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 42:12 +6:58 9. 315 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 42:20 +7:06 10. 306 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 44:19 +9:05 11. 330 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 44:28 +9:14 12. 322 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 44:58 +9:44 13. 335 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:10 +9:56 14. 311 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 45:54 +10:40 15. 329 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 46:21 +11:07 16. 314 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:06 +11:52 17. 307 Tiira Pentti Lynx 47:12 +11:58 18. 317 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 47:26 +12:12 19. 308 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 47:48 +12:34 20. 326 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:38 +13:24 21. 313 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta 49:19 +14:05 22. 309 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 54:54 +19:40 23. 332 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 56:39 +21:25 24. 333 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 58:31 +23:17 25. 320 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:01:27 +26:13 26. 336 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:02:43 +27:29
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 345 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 41:19 2. 348 Lainema Matti MS Parma 42:05 +46 3. 347 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:27 +2:08 4. 337 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 44:16 +2:57 5. 349 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 45:07 +3:48 6. 343 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 45:24 +4:05 7. 344 Saario Seppo MS Parma 46:02 +4:43 8. 350 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 46:11 +4:52 9. 342 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 48:54 +7:35 10. 339 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 53:13 +11:54 11. 340 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 54:37 +13:18 12. 338 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:52 +17:33 13. 346 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti 1:04:50 +23:31 14. 341 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 1:14:49 +33:30
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 351 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 39:37 2. 354 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 41:00 +1:23 3. 352 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 42:40 +3:03 4. 353 Leikas Matti Tuomarilan Urheilijat 1:02:26 +22:49
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 358 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu 38:09 2. 355 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:31 +22 3. 359 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 48:17 +10:08 4. 356 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 48:38 +10:29 5. 357 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:18 +20:09
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 381 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 29:04 2. 386 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 29:38 +34 3. 362 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 29:45 +41 4. 373 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi 29:50 +46 5. 379 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 30:26 +1:22 6. 366 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 30:43 +1:39 7. 377 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 33:30 +4:26 8. 390 Skog Jaakko Koovee 33:58 +4:54 9. 364 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 34:12 +5:08 10. 365 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 35:05 +6:01 11. 392 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 35:32 +6:28 12. 374 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 35:42 +6:38 13. 360 Ray Jonathan OK77 35:43 +6:39 14. 385 Hällström af Fabian OK77 36:02 +6:58 15. 389 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 36:05 +7:01 16. 378 Jalli Eero MS Parma 36:09 +7:05 17. 382 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 36:15 +7:11 18. 394 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:49 +8:45 19. 391 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 37:52 +8:48 20. 369 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 37:54 +8:50 20. 376 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 37:54 +8:50 22. 387 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 37:59 +8:55 23. 370 Lapila Eero MS Parma 38:08 +9:04 24. 363 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 39:11 +10:07 25. 375 Jern Tobias OK77 39:43 +10:39 26. 372 Thomander Victor Kimito SF 40:04 +11:00 27. 371 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura 41:44 +12:40 28. 361 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 43:22 +14:18 29. 368 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:58 +15:54 30. 380 Ursin Antti Lynx 46:01 +16:57 31. 388 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 50:47 +21:43 32. 393 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 54:22 +25:18 33. 384 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:10:13 +41:09 367 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 397 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 25:45 2. 406 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 27:05 +1:20 3. 407 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 27:51 +2:06 4. 399 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi 28:45 +3:00 5. 402 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 29:01 +3:16 5. 408 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:01 +3:16 7. 405 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 29:05 +3:20 8. 404 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 29:54 +4:09 9. 395 Rehn Ville Lynx 30:03 +4:18 10. 400 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 30:45 +5:00 11. 398 Visuri Ilari OK77 31:20 +5:35 12. 401 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 32:24 +6:39 13. 403 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 32:40 +6:55
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 615 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:36 2. 614 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät 23:41 +1:05 3. 626 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät 27:00 +4:24 4. 623 Talja Eljas OK77 27:28 +4:52 5. 617 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 27:29 +4:53 6. 620 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg 27:34 +4:58 7. 612 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 27:51 +5:15 8. 625 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:55 +6:19 9. 627 Raitola Sami Lynx 29:21 +6:45 10. 616 Donner Jonny OK77 29:47 +7:11 11. 610 Saastamoinen Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:34 +8:58 12. 618 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 31:59 +9:23 13. 621 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti 32:20 +9:44 14. 622 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:05 +10:29 15. 619 Häkli Pauli Lynx 48:24 +25:48 16. 613 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 51:49 +29:13
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 635 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 20:46 2. 632 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 20:50 +4 3. 628 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 21:09 +23 4. 633 Maronen Matias Lynx 21:21 +35 5. 631 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 22:31 +1:45 6. 629 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 29:29 +8:43 634 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 638 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:11 2. 640 Donner Jesper OK77 22:12 +1 3. 637 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 24:06 +1:55 4. 636 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 33:07 +10:56
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 642 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:45 2. 656 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi 17:01 +2:16 3. 649 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 17:34 +2:49 4. 648 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät 18:10 +3:25 5. 654 Leinamo Tuomas Kalvolan Keihäs 18:53 +4:08 6. 650 Maronen Markus Lynx 19:40 +4:55 7. 647 Saastamoinen Eetu Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:54 +5:09 8. 652 Bussman Johan OK Raseborg 21:01 +6:16 9. 641 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 21:02 +6:17 10. 644 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 23:57 +9:12 11. 653 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 23:59 +9:14 12. 655 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 24:01 +9:16 13. 651 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:02 +13:17 14. 643 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät 28:18 +13:33
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 435 Engström Josefine Sweden 36:54 2. 417 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna 37:58 +1:04 3. 442 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:17 +1:23 4. 429 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 38:42 +1:48 5. 441 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 40:08 +3:14 6. 412 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 40:48 +3:54 7. 411 Boström Matleena Sweden 40:54 +4:00 8. 414 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 41:10 +4:16 9. 431 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 41:19 +4:25 10. 432 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 41:43 +4:49 11. 440 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 41:52 +4:58 12. 448 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 42:28 +5:34 13. 445 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 42:38 +5:44 14. 450 Portin Laura Paimion Rasti 42:54 +6:00 15. 443 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:12 +6:18 16. 451 Westerlund Ina OK77 43:45 +6:51 17. 449 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 44:28 +7:34 18. 420 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:48 +7:54 19. 446 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 45:04 +8:10 20. 419 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 45:23 +8:29 21. 436 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF 45:27 +8:33 22. 422 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 45:34 +8:40 23. 438 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 46:07 +9:13 24. 416 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 46:09 +9:15 25. 437 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 46:28 +9:34 26. 410 Skog Henna Koovee 46:29 +9:35 27. 453 Tervo Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:31 +10:37 28. 423 Saarimäki Milla Paimion Rasti 48:04 +11:10 29. 424 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 48:40 +11:46 30. 452 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät 48:41 +11:47 31. 427 Vaano Kristiina OK77 51:27 +14:33 32. 428 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:40 +18:46 33. 418 Honkanen Johanna MS Parma 57:49 +20:55 34. 409 Haarlaa Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:51 +22:57 35. 444 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 1:01:44 +24:50 36. 447 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät 1:02:42 +25:48 37. 433 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 1:03:11 +26:17 38. 425 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:05:31 +28:37 39. 430 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät 1:06:16 +29:22 40. 413 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 1:07:58 +31:04 41. 415 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1:11:08 +34:14 421 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 456 Johansson Micaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 51:52
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 459 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK 33:46 2. 458 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 38:18 +4:32 3. 457 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 39:50 +6:04
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 461 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:12 2. 473 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 32:43 +31 3. 466 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 34:50 +2:38 4. 467 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 35:12 +3:00 5. 474 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 35:59 +3:47 6. 464 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 36:54 +4:42 7. 472 Rantamäki Pernilla Espoon Suunta 37:16 +5:04 8. 470 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 38:42 +6:30 9. 463 Viskari Tanja Hiidenkiertäjät 38:50 +6:38 10. 465 Savolainen Sanna Hiidenkiertäjät 40:55 +8:43 11. 479 Reitmaa Outi Hiidenkiertäjät 42:17 +10:05 12. 462 Tiira Hannele Lynx 42:34 +10:22 13. 469 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:39 +11:27 14. 471 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:22 +12:10 15. 468 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 45:24 +13:12 16. 477 Plit Henna Lynx 46:19 +14:07 17. 478 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 51:12 +19:00 18. 475 Jylhä Sirpa Espoon Suunta 58:44 +26:32 19. 476 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:04 +26:52
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 493 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:39 2. 483 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 35:07 +28 3. 488 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:25 +46 4. 494 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 35:41 +1:02 5. 481 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:17 +1:38 6. 480 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 36:26 +1:47 7. 487 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 38:10 +3:31 8. 486 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles 40:32 +5:53 9. 491 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 41:49 +7:10 10. 489 Jern Tove OK77 45:42 +11:03 11. 490 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 46:15 +11:36 12. 484 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö 48:26 +13:47 13. 482 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous 54:41 +20:02 14. 492 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti 55:45 +21:06 15. 485 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1:13:10 +38:31
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 498 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 37:39 2. 495 Hovikorpi Auli Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 39:03 +1:24 3. 509 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:33 +3:54 4. 496 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 41:41 +4:02 5. 497 Schoultz von Annika OK77 42:10 +4:31 6. 501 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 43:00 +5:21 7. 506 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 47:11 +9:32 8. 503 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:42 +11:03 9. 502 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 50:32 +12:53 10. 504 Tikkala Irene Hiidenkiertäjät 52:47 +15:08 11. 508 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna 57:35 +19:56 12. 499 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta 1:05:19 +27:40 13. 507 Rauttola Marja Hiidenkiertäjät 1:06:08 +28:29 14. 500 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät 1:07:41 +30:02 505 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 525 Lindholm Ann OK77 40:50 2. 513 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 43:17 +2:27 3. 522 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma 45:19 +4:29 4. 517 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 45:34 +4:44 5. 524 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 45:46 +4:56 6. 518 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 47:05 +6:15 7. 512 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 47:49 +6:59 8. 523 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:07 +7:17 9. 515 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 49:39 +8:49 10. 510 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 49:45 +8:55 11. 520 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 56:09 +15:19 12. 519 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 57:06 +16:16 13. 514 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:04:13 +23:23 14. 511 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:07:16 +26:26 15. 516 Gavrilova Olga Azimut 1:51:15 +1:10:25
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 535 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 43:45 2. 538 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 44:14 +29 3. 529 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 44:56 +1:11 4. 534 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 45:33 +1:48 5. 526 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 46:10 +2:25 6. 537 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 46:15 +2:30 7. 540 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 46:24 +2:39 8. 532 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 46:53 +3:08 9. 533 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:57 +4:12 10. 531 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 49:35 +5:50 11. 528 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 57:57 +14:12 12. 539 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 58:23 +14:38 13. 536 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:04:04 +20:19 14. 527 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta 1:18:45 +35:00 530 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 553 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 40:08 2. 548 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 41:57 +1:49 3. 547 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 43:44 +3:36 4. 541 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 43:55 +3:47 5. 550 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 44:58 +4:50 6. 554 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 45:01 +4:53 7. 551 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 46:14 +6:06 8. 544 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:09 +12:01 9. 542 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 53:47 +13:39 10. 546 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 54:26 +14:18 11. 543 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 55:52 +15:44 12. 545 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1:15:43 +35:35 549 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti Kesk. 552 Liljeström Irma Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 559 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:50 2. 557 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 34:16 +1:26 3. 558 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 38:16 +5:26 4. 560 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 39:13 +6:23 5. 561 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 42:00 +9:10 6. 556 Tiira Anja Lynx 48:23 +15:33 7. 555 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 50:37 +17:47
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 563 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 42:05
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 565 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 54:58 2. 564 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta 1:10:49 +15:51
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 566 Karvonen Sara Lynx 33:33 2. 568 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:10 +10:37 3. 567 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 45:06 +11:33
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 579 Schoultz von Katja OK77 28:17 2. 578 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 30:19 +2:02 3. 586 Rehn Nelli Lynx 31:49 +3:32 4. 577 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 32:33 +4:16 5. 581 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 32:40 +4:23 6. 573 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:44 +4:27 7. 584 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 32:58 +4:41 8. 580 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:21 +5:04 9. 574 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 34:04 +5:47 10. 576 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:31 +6:14 11. 572 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 34:54 +6:37 12. 569 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 35:35 +7:18 13. 571 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:34 +13:17 14. 582 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 43:46 +15:29 15. 585 Stenbäck Josefine Akilles OK 52:02 +23:45 570 Donner Isabel OK77 Hyl.
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 608 Skog Ella Koovee 24:43 2. 598 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 25:14 +31 3. 594 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 27:10 +2:27 4. 588 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 27:31 +2:48 5. 602 Plit Heidi Lynx 27:33 +2:50 6. 603 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:40 +2:57 7. 596 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 27:49 +3:06 8. 600 Donner Janina OK77 28:04 +3:21 9. 599 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 28:45 +4:02 10. 587 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 29:32 +4:49 11. 601 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 29:33 +4:50 12. 592 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 30:17 +5:34 13. 589 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 31:24 +6:41 14. 604 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 31:35 +6:52 15. 595 Hasu Iina OK Orient 32:33 +7:50 16. 607 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 32:46 +8:03 17. 605 Bussman Pia OK Raseborg 36:47 +12:04 18. 593 Lindroos Nora OK Raseborg 38:33 +13:50 19. 606 Westerback Liva OK77 43:25 +18:42 20. 609 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 48:49 +24:06
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 669 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 27:52 2. 665 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 31:01 +3:09 3. 667 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:40 +3:48 4. 659 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:48 +3:56 5. 657 Bussman Eva OK Raseborg 33:21 +5:29 6. 666 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:55 +6:03 7. 663 Suntioinen Elli Karkki-Rasti 34:59 +7:07 8. 668 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 35:28 +7:36 9. 658 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 36:43 +8:51 10. 664 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK 37:50 +9:58 11. 661 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 38:57 +11:05 12. 662 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 41:56 +14:04 13. 660 Leinamo Reetta Kalvolan Keihäs 44:01 +16:09
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 683 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 21:39 2. 678 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 21:48 +9 3. 681 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 22:58 +1:19 4. 671 Asklöf Aino Lynx 23:30 +1:51 5. 682 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:42 +2:03 6. 677 Leinamo Sonja Kalvolan Keihäs 23:44 +2:05 7. 673 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 24:50 +3:11 8. 670 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:28 +3:49 9. 676 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 26:06 +4:27 10. 680 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti 27:42 +6:03 11. 675 Kytäjä Nea Hiidenkiertäjät 28:12 +6:33 12. 679 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:49 +8:10 13. 674 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:54 +8:15 14. 672 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 37:06 +15:27
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 697 Hellström Matilda OK Raseborg 33:41
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 692 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:46 2. 688 Viskari Siiri Hiidenkiertäjät 18:54 +2:08 3. 694 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:22 +2:36 4. 690 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 20:57 +4:11 5. 696 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg 23:01 +6:15 6. 685 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:25 +6:39 7. 687 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 23:57 +7:11 8. 693 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 27:52 +11:06 9. 691 Fingerroos Sofia Paimion Rasti 52:20 +35:34